Super League Cricket - 2020 - Ladies - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Gorgia plattenStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies37324.33182.502662.0062.006722.33
Lauree UnknownGuidlford Ladies 2Ladies12121.00131.251000.0000.002121.00
Sam QuadrioBallajura - LadiesLadies12828.00200.000211.0088.002020.00
Jha CharGuildford - Ladies 1Ladies12626.00216.670211.0088.001818.00
Morgan PiresBallajura - LadiesLadies35819.33141.460651.67165.334214.00
Mel JecksGuildford - Ladies 1Ladies710515.00123.53714142.00121.719313.29
Sophie brownBallajura - LadiesLadies48521.25160.381871.75379.254812.00
Sandra DevineBouncer - LadiesLadies712818.29145.45714131.86446.298412.00
Siobhan SpargoGuildford - Ladies 1Ladies713218.86165.0041491.29486.868412.00
Elle WhiteGuildford - Ladies 1Ladies78812.57108.64414131.86182.577010.00
Phoebe NorthStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies613823.00186.4951250.837913.17599.83
Ines MckeonBallajura - LadiesLadies69315.50112.0581291.50366.00579.50
Lara MarittzGuildford - Ladies 1Ladies711216.00145.45161481.14486.86649.14
Emily WardStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies24522.50155.171431.502814.00178.50
Janet VautierStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies59218.40137.3151081.605110.20418.20
Sue GreyGuildford - Ladies 1Ladies710515.00115.38814121.71486.86578.14
Samantha BastinStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies57214.40116.13610102.00326.40408.00
Ang .Guidlford Ladies 2Ladies12121.00190.910211.001313.0088.00
Tene CraffordBouncer - LadiesLadies813216.50123.36216121.50698.63637.88
Nat JardenBouncer - LadiesLadies814418.00153.19216141.758310.38617.63
Lauren NicholsonBallajura - LadiesLadies59519.00179.2521061.205911.80367.20
Jha UnknownGuidlford Ladies 2Ladies11010.0083.331222.0033.0077.00
Ashlee KingGuildford - Ladies 1Ladies714721.00153.1361420.2910214.57456.43
Mel HolmesGuildford - Ladies 1Ladies46015.00133.332851.254110.25194.75
Tyler JonesStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies46215.50126.535851.254411.00184.50
Emma DavidsonBallajura - LadiesLadies68213.67132.2661250.83569.33264.33
Katie LeonardBallajura - LadiesLadies55911.80101.7261091.80408.00193.80
Kylie DolliverBouncer - LadiesLadies814818.50143.6981650.6312015.00283.50
Sian WaltonBallajura - LadiesLadies48020.00160.001830.757017.50102.50
Georgia BlackbeardSeamer - LadiesLadies57414.80108.8251040.806412.80102.00
Melissa BownesStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies45213.00113.043841.004411.0082.00
Georgia PStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies22613.00108.332410.502211.0042.00
Natalie MackieBouncer - LadiesLadies89612.00112.94516121.508610.75101.25
Josie MickelStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies471.7512.2898112.7530.7541.00
Georgia UnknownStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies1-4-4.00-44.443233.00-5-5.0011.00
Gemma CassidyStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies79914.14130.2611471.009814.0010.14
Karen CooperStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies68113.50115.7131250.838213.67-1-0.17
alicia WardStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies67712.83105.4881261.008113.50-4-0.67
Nikeya LeonardBallajura - LadiesLadies66510.8373.86101250.837111.83-6-1.00
Lauren ThompsonBallajura - LadiesLadies12424.00184.620200.002525.00-1-1.00
Jha ChalermsukGuildford - Ladies 1Ladies56012.0088.2471051.006513.00-5-1.00
Katherine BinsteadSeamer - LadiesLadies23316.50143.481431.503517.50-2-1.00
Regina DeleeuwBouncer - LadiesLadies66510.8397.0181261.007712.83-12-2.00
Eva SalisburyBouncer - LadiesLadies69415.67110.5921220.3310818.00-14-2.33
Cassie MachenzieSeamer - LadiesLadies4328.0066.679851.254210.50-10-2.50
Amanda UnknownGuidlford Ladies 2Ladies199.0064.291211.001212.00-3-3.00
Anita WeirBouncer - LadiesLadies77911.2987.78121471.0010214.57-23-3.29
Alexis MayersSeamer - LadiesLadies34816.00133.333620.675819.33-10-3.33
Tegan WallisBallajura - LadiesLadies56813.60125.9321051.009318.60-25-5.00
Caitlin UnknownGuidlford Ladies 2Ladies144.0028.573233.0099.00-5-5.00
Tehya RHGuidlford Ladies 2Ladies11414.00140.001211.001919.00-5-5.00
Grace NuttallSeamer - LadiesLadies5459.0088.2431040.807114.20-26-5.20
Rachel ProutSeamer - LadiesLadies56112.20101.6721040.808917.80-28-5.60
Natalie SenkledamSeamer - LadiesLadies44812.0090.574820.507418.50-26-6.50
Hayley SmithBouncer - LadiesLadies4194.7543.185830.754611.50-27-6.75
Kelly HuttonBouncer - LadiesLadies11515.00187.500200.002222.00-7-7.00
Grace FSeamer - LadiesLadies11010.00100.000200.001717.00-7-7.00
Charli StreleinSeamer - LadiesLadies242.0015.384421.00199.50-15-7.50
Taesha Van KenpenStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies122.0015.383222.001010.00-8-8.00
Amy UnknownGuidlford Ladies 2Ladies199.0090.002200.001818.00-9-9.00
Jaccii HarrisGuildford - Ladies 1Ladies4194.7537.259861.505914.75-40-10.00
Sub 1Seamer - LadiesLadies111.008.332100.001212.00-11-11.00
Lauree UnknownGuidlford Ladies 2Ladies22211.00183.330521.004422.00-22-11.00
Sub 1Guidlford Ladies 2Ladies188.0053.331200.002121.00-13-13.00
Holly GreseleSeamer - LadiesLadies4225.5048.895820.507819.50-56-14.00
Sharon UnknownGuidlford Ladies 2Ladies5275.4039.719940.809719.40-70-14.00
Erin UnknownGuidlford Ladies 2Ladies4358.7567.313910.259223.00-57-14.25
Tammy UnknownGuidlford Ladies 2Ladies331.007.699731.004615.33-43-14.33
Emily WaterhouseSeamer - LadiesLadies3186.0042.865620.676521.67-47-15.67
Shannon ASeamer - LadiesLadies166.0060.001200.002323.00-17-17.00
Lea UnknownGuidlford Ladies 2Ladies5-8-1.60-13.11121030.608517.00-93-18.60
Sub 2Seamer - LadiesLadies100.0000100.002121.00-21-21.00
Laney UnknownGuidlford Ladies 2Ladies1-7-7.00-53.854222.001616.00-23-23.00
Lauren ThompsonBallajura - LadiesLadies1-4-4.00-44.443200.002121.00-25-25.00
Ayla UnknownBallajura - LadiesLadies133.0025.001211.002828.00-25-25.00
Jicky UnknownGuidlford Ladies 2Ladies4-7-1.75-17.959930.7510726.75-114-28.50
Leanne FordBouncer - LadiesLadies1-9-9.00-69.233211.002121.00-30-30.00
Karen UnknownGuidlford Ladies 2Ladies1-2-2.00-14.292200.002828.00-30-30.00
Paris .Guidlford Ladies 2Ladies111.006.673200.003333.00-32-32.00
Ellie .Guidlford Ladies 2Ladies1-3-3.00-21.433200.003030.00-33-33.00
Jess .Guidlford Ladies 2Ladies1-10-10.00-71.433200.002424.00-34-34.00
Julie UnknownGuidlford Ladies 2Ladies3-31-10.33-93.9412510.337625.33-107-35.67
Jikky UnknownGuidlford Ladies 2Ladies1-4-4.00-33.333200.003434.00-38-38.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average