Super League Cricket - 2020 - Men's C - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
wiliam baxterBallajura - Mens CMen's C12323.00176.920244.00-8-8.003131.00
Jeff MathewsGuildford - Mens CMen's C12727.00180.001222.0055.002222.00
Rob PizuttoBallajura - Mens CMen's C49323.25216.2848102.50123.008120.25
Riley watsonBallajura - Mens CMen's C12626.00200.000211.0077.001919.00
Rik TennantBallajura - Mens CMen's C13535.00318.180200.001818.001717.00
Rob PizzuttoBallajura - Mens CMen's C12727.00225.001222.001212.001515.00
Jason LawStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C712818.29143.82514172.43365.149213.14
Ron UnknownStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C11212.00133.330233.00-1-1.001313.00
Will WebberStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C46817.00125.933882.00215.254711.75
Simon joyceStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C48120.25184.091851.25379.254411.00
Craig RookyardStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C612721.17173.9751281.336510.836210.33
corey DaleyGuildford - Mens CMen's C12323.00209.091222.001414.0099.00
Jared berwickStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C199.0056.251233.0000.0099.00
Rod UnknownStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C188.0066.672233.00-1-1.0099.00
Steve mathewsStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C49122.75171.702830.756015.00317.75
Jack daviesGuildford - Mens CMen's C12020.00133.332222.001313.0077.00
Brodie KitchinfitzGuildford - Mens CMen's C4379.2580.437871.75123.00256.25
Ian BowesGuildford - Mens CMen's C11818.00150.002211.001313.0055.00
Nish UnknownStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C47518.75166.673841.005513.75205.00
Ben DuffieldBouncer - Mens CMen's C59018.00147.5451040.806813.60224.40
Nathan EvansBouncer - Mens CMen's C713919.86185.3391481.1411516.43243.43
Justin SpilckerBouncer - Mens CMen's C23316.50157.140452.502713.5063.00
Duncan ThomasBouncer - Mens CMen's C78211.7192.131314142.00669.43162.29
Matt WhiteStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C7578.1467.861014142.00415.86162.29
Duncan WardStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C33210.6794.124672.33268.6762.00
Stewart McLeanGuildford - Mens CMen's C35317.67135.908620.674816.0051.67
Joshua taffsBallajura - Mens CMen's C77110.1474.74913111.57659.2960.86
Joe LandwehrBouncer - Mens CMen's C44611.5090.206841.004511.2510.25
Aaron CrossGuildford - Mens CMen's C34113.67107.894662.004113.6700.00
Matt howeGuildford - Mens CMen's C11515.00150.000211.001515.0000.00
Harry PaullBallajura - Mens CMen's C811814.75115.69616131.6311914.88-1-0.13
Eric UnknownBallajura - Mens CMen's C55010.00102.0451081.605110.20-1-0.20
Matt CarlisleBouncer - Mens CMen's C6406.6754.05131271.17427.00-2-0.33
Jacob DibBallajura - Mens CMen's C89812.25110.11121670.8810112.63-3-0.38
Matt SchintuBallajura - Mens CMen's C810713.3899.0771681.0011514.38-8-1.00
Billy BowesStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C78612.2990.5361471.009413.43-8-1.14
Nathan GirlingBallajura - Mens CMen's C89411.75102.17716101.2510513.13-11-1.38
Andrew DunsireBouncer - Mens CMen's C3268.6776.475631.003311.00-7-2.33
Anthony McGhieStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C68313.83118.5731261.009916.50-16-2.67
w UnknownBallajura - Mens CMen's C100.0000122.0033.00-3-3.00
Adrian bellGuildford - Mens CMen's C11313.00100.002211.001616.00-3-3.00
Justin BellGuildford - Mens CMen's C69515.83139.7141240.6711719.50-22-3.67
Ben CummingsBouncer - Mens CMen's C33913.00102.634620.675317.67-14-4.67
Shane BrookesBallajura - Mens CMen's C7537.5760.921314111.578612.29-33-4.71
Chevy SkidmoreGuildford - Mens CMen's C122.0015.383211.0077.00-5-5.00
George TranterBallajura - Mens CMen's C4389.5074.515861.505914.75-21-5.25
Adrian beellGuildford - Mens CMen's C55110.2080.9571051.008016.00-29-5.80
Michael AntonovicStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C122.0013.333222.0088.00-6-6.00
corey WestGuildford - Mens CMen's C5295.8047.5491061.206212.40-33-6.60
Tom MurrayGuildford - Mens CMen's C11414.00140.000200.002121.00-7-7.00
Matt ABouncer - Mens CMen's C166.0040.003211.001414.00-8-8.00
Stuart SimpsonBouncer - Mens CMen's C5377.4061.67111071.407815.60-41-8.20
Tim dearleBouncer - Mens CMen's C2189.0094.743421.003517.50-17-8.50
Jeff McintireGuildford - Mens CMen's C4328.0058.189820.506917.25-37-9.25
Jai CosnettGuildford - Mens CMen's C294.5034.626421.002814.00-19-9.50
David JecksGuildford - Mens CMen's C155.0045.452200.001515.00-10-10.00
Brett RankinBouncer - Mens CMen's C77110.1475.53121460.8615121.57-80-11.43
Rob dBallajura - Mens CMen's C155.0033.333211.001818.00-13-13.00
Nathan ballBouncer - Mens CMen's C331.007.329620.675217.33-49-16.33
Matt EdwardsGuildford - Mens CMen's C273.5028.004410.504020.00-33-16.50
Cameron TurnerGuildford - Mens CMen's C3-3-1.00-8.826610.335317.67-56-18.67
Aaron CamGuildford - Mens CMen's C2115.5042.314421.005226.00-41-20.50
Craig LeitchBouncer - Mens CMen's C100.000.003200.002323.00-23-23.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average