Super League Cricket - 2020 - Men's B - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Ryan LeonardBallajura - Mens BMen's B11919.00126.671244.00-11-11.003030.00
Nick MarcianoSeamer - Mens BMen's B12222.00200.000233.0033.001919.00
Brett WilliamsSeamer - Mens BMen's B12121.00161.540211.0055.001616.00
Declan WaslinBouncer - Mens BMen's B38127.00197.562641.333812.674314.33
Craig WheatBallajura - Mens BMen's B24221.00175.001410.50189.002412.00
Sub 1Ballajura - Mens BMen's B11212.00133.331000.0000.001212.00
Kyle PollardBallajura - Mens BMen's B711216.00114.29314121.71314.438111.57
Elijah Ward-ArmstrongSeamer - Mens BMen's B11414.0093.331222.0033.001111.00
Jamee JonesStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B48220.50186.365861.504110.254110.25
Josh FawcettStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B58016.00121.21410102.00316.20499.80
Vin SandhuSeamer - Mens BMen's B23819.00152.001421.00199.50199.50
Jamie jonesStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B177.0063.642233.00-2-2.0099.00
Jason OwenStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B11313.00118.181222.0044.0099.00
Craig RookyardStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B11010.0062.502233.0011.0099.00
Alex TredgettBouncer - Mens BMen's B22311.50115.002442.0052.50189.00
Glen Gillett-PayneBallajura - Mens BMen's B713018.57147.7341471.007110.14598.43
Dean DSeamer - Mens BMen's B46416.00142.222861.50317.75338.25
Roo UnknownSeamer - Mens BMen's B3299.6785.292662.0051.67248.00
Dave JecksGuildford - Mens BMen's B199.0056.252222.0033.0066.00
Luke MyersSeamer - Mens BMen's B3268.6768.423682.6782.67186.00
Tristan EmrichStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B59318.60138.8121081.606312.60306.00
Tyler BartelBouncer - Mens BMen's B12020.00142.863211.001414.0066.00
tyson barnettBallajura - Mens BMen's B7659.2985.53714121.71294.14365.14
James LovelockGuildford - Mens BMen's B11212.0085.712233.0077.0055.00
Dave fryGuildford - Mens BMen's B12121.00175.000200.001717.0044.00
Lachie FarrowStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B68113.50115.71101261.00579.50244.00
Dave JeksGuildford - Mens BMen's B33010.0081.084631.00217.0093.00
Matt LolyGuildford - Mens BMen's B11010.0076.922222.0088.0022.00
Bryden EmrichStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B58617.20150.8811051.007615.20102.00
Wade MckayStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B46215.50134.783820.505614.0061.50
Tim HaleStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B2189.0081.822442.00157.5031.50
Cameron FawcettStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B68714.50110.1361250.837913.1781.33
Sean RichardsBallajura - Mens BMen's B611118.50160.8761250.8310517.5061.00
Brad DowningStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B23919.50144.440421.003819.0010.50
Luke SalisburyBouncer - Mens BMen's B22311.50135.292421.002211.0010.50
Duncan WardStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B5275.4042.861010102.00265.2010.20
Matt HowellGuildford - Mens BMen's B4399.7576.474882.00399.7500.00
Matt davisStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B188.0053.333222.0088.0000.00
Justin SpilckerBouncer - Mens BMen's B199.0081.821211.0099.0000.00
Brandon luskBouncer - Mens BMen's B34414.67107.323631.004515.00-1-0.33
Kyle FisherBouncer - Mens BMen's B5336.6048.53101061.20367.20-3-0.60
Chris WallaceSeamer - Mens BMen's B66911.5092.00612101.677412.33-5-0.83
Jacob HenneberryBouncer - Mens BMen's B11313.00144.440222.001414.00-1-1.00
Liam HunterSeamer - Mens BMen's B55911.8098.3361051.006513.00-6-1.20
Luke CapperBallajura - Mens BMen's B611619.33161.1151230.5012420.67-8-1.33
Tony klarichGuildford - Mens BMen's B33812.67111.761620.674214.00-4-1.33
Adam PearceSeamer - Mens BMen's B5469.2071.88610132.605611.20-10-2.00
Stuart FrenchSeamer - Mens BMen's B11212.00100.001211.001414.00-2-2.00
Ben HamblinSeamer - Mens BMen's B68013.33109.5931261.009415.67-14-2.33
Chevy SkidmoreGuildford - Mens BMen's B35016.67151.521620.675919.67-9-3.00
Rob iretonBouncer - Mens BMen's B5418.2082.0081040.805911.80-18-3.60
Jared RyanBallajura - Mens BMen's B78111.57101.25111450.7110915.57-28-4.00
Jayden KaneBouncer - Mens BMen's B11111.0078.571211.001515.00-4-4.00
Jack DaviesGuildford - Mens BMen's B46516.25141.305810.258220.50-17-4.25
Jordan pettGuildford - Mens BMen's B22311.50109.523400.003216.00-9-4.50
Steven HowellSeamer - Mens BMen's B11919.00146.150200.002424.00-5-5.00
Matt HollowaySeamer - Mens BMen's B4307.5057.696851.255213.00-22-5.50
Chris BarnesSeamer - Mens BMen's B11414.00116.670211.002020.00-6-6.00
Shane WallworkBouncer - Mens BMen's B11313.0068.423211.002020.00-7-7.00
Aryan parolGuildford - Mens BMen's B2189.0081.822410.503417.00-16-8.00
Paul WilsonSeamer - Mens BMen's B11212.00100.001200.002020.00-8-8.00
Lee BrunnenBouncer - Mens BMen's B166.0046.152200.001414.00-8-8.00
Corey HowesBouncer - Mens BMen's B310.332.508631.00279.00-26-8.67
Brett ReinholdtsenGuildford - Mens BMen's B144.0030.773211.001313.00-9-9.00
Craig WheatBallajura - Mens BMen's B5459.0078.9561010.209519.00-50-10.00
Michael DiMarcoBallajura - Mens BMen's B7639.0079.7571430.4313419.14-71-10.14
Sam BarnesBouncer - Mens BMen's B3134.3336.116631.004515.00-32-10.67
Tom francisGuildford - Mens BMen's B144.0023.533211.001515.00-11-11.00
Sean kemberGuildford - Mens BMen's B2199.5079.172410.504120.50-22-11.00
Aiden BrownBouncer - Mens BMen's B199.0075.001200.002020.00-11-11.00
Daniel GalbraithBouncer - Mens BMen's B4256.2555.567830.757518.75-50-12.50
Ronnie KumarBallajura - Mens BMen's B111.009.092211.001515.00-14-14.00
Brett WishartBouncer - Mens BMen's B11414.00127.272200.002828.00-14-14.00
Lachlan O'CallaghanSeamer - Mens BMen's B3-13-4.33-37.148620.673712.33-50-16.67
Cody HoffmeisterBouncer - Mens BMen's B133.0025.002200.002020.00-17-17.00
Thomas MurrayGuildford - Mens BMen's B188.0066.671200.002929.00-21-21.00
Aiden UnknownBouncer - Mens BMen's B133.0018.754211.002424.00-21-21.00
connor henryGuildford - Mens BMen's B1-5-5.00-38.463211.001818.00-23-23.00
Tony UnknownGuildford - Mens BMen's B1-11-11.00-91.674200.001818.00-29-29.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average