Super League Cricket - 2020 - Men's A - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Clint HinchcliffeSeamer Snakes 1 - Mens AMen's A511723.40160.27110132.60-1-0.2011823.60
Ty HopesSeamer Snakes 1 - Mens AMen's A46015.00125.0038102.50-5-1.256516.25
paul wilsonSeamer Snakes 2 - Mens AMen's A11717.00121.430222.0033.001414.00
Peter LewisSeamer Snakes 1 - Mens AMen's A56813.60111.48110112.2010.206713.40
Mitchell ToddSeamer Snakes 1 - Mens AMen's A713719.57167.07114111.57537.578412.00
Tim HaleStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A12020.00181.820222.0088.001212.00
Christopher ChellewGuildford - Mens AMen's A23216.00118.522431.5094.502311.50
Mark RiceSeamer Snakes 1 - Mens AMen's A713819.71146.81914111.57608.577811.14
Callum WiggersBouncer - Mens AMen's A11313.0081.252222.0055.0088.00
Rhys TraynorGuildford - Mens AMen's A11515.00125.000211.0077.0088.00
James GrovesBouncer - Mens AMen's A57915.80127.4241051.00499.80306.00
steve RussellStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A810312.88103.0051691.13577.13465.75
John WalterSeamer Snakes 2 - Mens AMen's A34214.00116.672641.33258.33175.67
Jacob JohnsonStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A813116.38128.4381660.758610.75455.63
Brock HickeyStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A56913.80121.05210122.40418.20285.60
Blair OakleyBouncer - Mens AMen's A46817.00141.672841.004711.75215.25
Justin CoetzeeSeamer Snakes 1 - Mens AMen's A47318.25148.981820.505213.00215.25
Travis keysBallajura - Mens AMen's A711917.00129.3591460.868512.14344.86
Stuart FrenchSeamer Snakes 1 - Mens AMen's A44110.2593.181861.50246.00174.25
Ash ChilcottBallajura - Mens AMen's A11717.00121.431211.001313.0044.00
Aaron ToddSeamer Snakes 1 - Mens AMen's A710515.00128.0561471.007811.14273.86
Ben McgilvrayStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A811914.88117.8261681.009011.25293.63
Riley CameronBallajura - Mens AMen's A3279.0060.005651.67186.0093.00
Kai HickeyStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A69015.00120.0041291.507212.00183.00
Ryan LeonardBallajura - Mens AMen's A55310.6088.3341091.80397.80142.80
Lane berrySeamer Snakes 1 - Mens AMen's A44912.2598.004851.25389.50112.75
Joeseph SwanGuildford - Mens AMen's A2178.5068.003442.00126.0052.50
Andrew BottegaStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A510721.40187.7221000.009519.00122.40
Brody KoelewynStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A56513.00120.3711061.205310.60122.40
Cam ToddSeamer Snakes 1 - Mens AMen's A78211.71107.89514131.86679.57152.14
Daniel McCormickBouncer - Mens AMen's A45714.25142.502851.254912.2582.00
Vin SandhuSeamer Snakes 1 - Mens AMen's A22311.5092.001421.00199.5042.00
Allan LappinGuildford - Mens AMen's A56312.60114.5541061.205511.0081.60
Kyle CossonSeamer Snakes 2 - Mens AMen's A44411.00110.003871.75389.5061.50
Scot BrownSeamer Snakes 2 - Mens AMen's A23819.00140.741410.503517.5031.50
Alex TredgettBouncer - Mens AMen's A45513.75127.911810.255112.7541.00
Bryden EmrichStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A23115.50134.782421.003015.0010.50
Nick MarcianoSeamer Snakes 2 - Mens AMen's A35016.67125.002610.335016.6700.00
Jason RubridgeSeamer Snakes 2 - Mens AMen's A22914.50152.630400.002914.5000.00
Jack DawesBouncer - Mens AMen's A6589.6773.4271261.006611.00-8-1.33
Steve MucklestonBallajura - Mens AMen's A3258.3362.505620.673110.33-6-2.00
Sub 1Seamer Snakes 2 - Mens AMen's A1-2-2.00-15.382000.0000.00-2-2.00
liam hunterSeamer Snakes 2 - Mens AMen's A11515.00136.360200.001717.00-2-2.00
Kelly JonesGuildford - Mens AMen's A5306.0061.2281061.20418.20-11-2.20
Zade Reynolds-harrisGuildford - Mens AMen's A57915.80117.9161020.409118.20-12-2.40
Ash McLeanBallajura - Mens AMen's A67111.8392.2191220.338614.33-15-2.50
Tyler ScroopBouncer - Mens AMen's A23015.00111.111431.503517.50-5-2.50
Bailey O'KeefeBallajura - Mens AMen's A56312.60100.0091051.007615.20-13-2.60
Gustav McKeonBallajura - Mens AMen's A77711.00122.2241450.719613.71-19-2.71
Tim BainesBallajura - Mens AMen's A133.0033.331222.0066.00-3-3.00
Brandon luskBouncer - Mens AMen's A33210.6794.123631.004113.67-9-3.00
Sam DibGuildford - Mens AMen's A3186.0050.004631.00289.33-10-3.33
Riley WatsonBallajura - Mens AMen's A33210.6778.054631.004314.33-11-3.67
Louis CraffordBouncer - Mens AMen's A5459.0076.2791030.606513.00-20-4.00
Joseph SwanGuildford - Mens AMen's A199.0081.821200.001313.00-4-4.00
Cody HoffmeisterBouncer - Mens AMen's A5459.0075.0051051.006613.20-21-4.20
Cam Alston-StewartBallajura - Mens AMen's A7497.0059.7681460.868011.43-31-4.43
Jeff WilleyBallajura - Mens AMen's A5265.2042.62121061.205010.00-24-4.80
Kim ForrestStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A5387.6063.3351030.606212.40-24-4.80
Joseph SwannGuildford - Mens AMen's A2136.5054.175431.502311.50-10-5.00
Jacob HenneberryBouncer - Mens AMen's A4369.0070.594830.755714.25-21-5.25
Kiale O'BrienStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A8708.7561.951216101.2511414.25-44-5.50
Liam prusBallajura - Mens AMen's A166.0060.002211.001212.00-6-6.00
Callum MorleySeamer Snakes 2 - Mens AMen's A44511.2578.956820.506917.25-24-6.00
Matt HollowaySeamer Snakes 2 - Mens AMen's A11010.00100.000200.001616.00-6-6.00
Ross NesbittSeamer Snakes 2 - Mens AMen's A4358.7585.373830.756115.25-26-6.50
Jay ForbesGuildford - Mens AMen's A55911.8098.3341051.009318.60-34-6.80
Haydn JonesSeamer Snakes 2 - Mens AMen's A3175.6745.952631.004013.33-23-7.67
Kaine BubbSeamer Snakes 2 - Mens AMen's A4102.5020.4112841.004912.25-39-9.75
Donovan FryerSeamer Snakes 2 - Mens AMen's A4123.0025.5310830.755313.25-41-10.25
Tristen EmrichStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A144.0040.001211.001515.00-11-11.00
Luke TaylorBouncer - Mens AMen's A133.0023.083200.001515.00-12-12.00
Sean KemberGuildford - Mens AMen's A210.504.354421.002713.50-26-13.00
Josh fawcettStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A1-2-2.00-18.182211.001111.00-13-13.00
Harrison BlakeBouncer - Mens AMen's A2147.0060.872410.504422.00-30-15.00
Tom MurrayGuildford - Mens AMen's A166.0050.001200.002121.00-15-15.00
Elijah Ward-ArmstrongSeamer Snakes 2 - Mens AMen's A4-1-0.25-2.338820.506115.25-62-15.50
Matt ImpsonGuildford - Mens AMen's A11010.0071.431211.002626.00-16-16.00
Jacob CavanaghGuildford - Mens AMen's A591.8012.86131030.609919.80-90-18.00
Ryleigh CameronBallajura - Mens AMen's A294.5030.005410.504723.50-38-19.00
Kai ZscherpelBouncer - Mens AMen's A1-5-5.00-29.416211.001717.00-22-22.00
Jamie JonesStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A1-17-17.00-121.436211.001515.00-32-32.00
Jamie BurgessBouncer - Mens AMen's A100.000.003200.003535.00-35-35.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average