Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Guildford - Mixed A | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 197 | 155 | 42 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
2
| Striker Leeming - Mixed A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184 | 153 | 31 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
3
| Ballajura - Mixed A | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 163 | -3 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
4
| Bouncer - Mixed A | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 158 | 173 | -15 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
5
| Seamer - Mixed A | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 200 | -55 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
Sunday 11 Jun 2023 | |||||
3:00PM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Bouncer - Mixed A | Seamer - Mixed A | ||
3:00PM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Ballajura - Mixed A | Guildford - Mixed A |
Sunday 11 June 2023 | |
3:00PM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 1 | |
Bouncer - Mixed A | |
Seamer - Mixed A | |
3:00PM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 2 | |
Ballajura - Mixed A | |
Guildford - Mixed A | |
Sunday 18 Jun 2023 | |||||
3:00PM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Seamer - Mixed A | Guildford - Mixed A | ||
3:00PM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Ballajura - Mixed A | Striker Leeming - Mixed A |
Sunday 18 June 2023 | |
3:00PM Seamer Indoor Sports WACA | |
Seamer - Mixed A | |
Guildford - Mixed A | |
3:00PM Seamer Indoor Sports MCG | |
Ballajura - Mixed A | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed A | |
Sunday 25 Jun 2023 | |||||
3:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Striker Leeming - Mixed A | Guildford - Mixed A | ||
3:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Ballajura - Mixed A | Bouncer - Mixed A |
Sunday 25 June 2023 | |
3:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 1 | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed A | |
Guildford - Mixed A | |
3:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 2 | |
Ballajura - Mixed A | |
Bouncer - Mixed A | |
Sunday 02 Jul 2023 | |||||
3:00PM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Bouncer - Mixed A | Guildford - Mixed A | ||
3:00PM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Seamer - Mixed A | Striker Leeming - Mixed A |
Sunday 02 July 2023 | |
3:00PM Seamer Indoor Sports WACA | |
Bouncer - Mixed A | |
Guildford - Mixed A | |
3:00PM Seamer Indoor Sports MCG | |
Seamer - Mixed A | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed A | |
Sunday 09 Jul 2023 | |||||
3:00PM | Striker Leeming | Striker Leeming - Mixed A | Bouncer - Mixed A | ||
3:00PM | Striker Leeming | Seamer - Mixed A | Ballajura - Mixed A |
Sunday 09 July 2023 | |
3:00PM Striker Leeming Court 1 | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed A | |
Bouncer - Mixed A | |
3:00PM Striker Leeming Court 2 | |
Seamer - Mixed A | |
Ballajura - Mixed A | |
Sunday 16 Jul 2023 | |||||
3:00PM | Striker Leeming | Guildford - Mixed A | Striker Leeming - Mixed A | ||
3:00PM | Striker Leeming | Ballajura - Mixed A | Bouncer - Mixed A |
Sunday 16 July 2023 | |
3:00PM Striker Leeming Court 1 | |
Guildford - Mixed A | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed A | |
3:00PM Striker Leeming Court 3 | |
Ballajura - Mixed A | |
Bouncer - Mixed A | |
Friday 21 Jul 2023 | |||||
8:30PM | Striker Leeming | Guildford - Mixed A | Bouncer - Mixed A |
Friday 21 July 2023 | |
8:30PM Striker Leeming Court 3 | |
Guildford - Mixed A | |
Bouncer - Mixed A | |
Sunday 23 Jul 2023 | |||||
Grand Final | |||||
1:45PM | Striker Leeming | Striker Leeming - Mixed A | Guildford - Mixed A |
Sunday 23 July 2023 | |
1:45PM Striker Leeming Court 1 | |
Grand Final | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed A | |
Guildford - Mixed A | |