Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Guildford - 23 Mixed | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 482 | 344 | 138 | 0 | 30 Points:
|
2
| Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 343 | 367 | -24 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
3
| Bouncer - 23 Mixed | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 322 | 327 | -5 | 0 | 17 Points:
|
4
| Ballajura - 23 Mixed | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 311 | 420 | -109 | 0 | 11 Points:
|
Sunday 02 Aug 2020 | |||||
11:00AM | Striker Leeming | Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's | Guildford - 23 Mixed | ||
11:00AM | Striker Leeming | Ballajura - 23 Mixed | Bouncer - 23 Mixed |
Sunday 02 August 2020 | |
11:00AM Striker Leeming Court 1 | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's | |
Guildford - 23 Mixed | |
11:00AM Striker Leeming Court 3 | |
Ballajura - 23 Mixed | |
Bouncer - 23 Mixed | |
Sunday 09 Aug 2020 | |||||
Rnd 2 | |||||
11:00AM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Bouncer - 23 Mixed | Guildford - 23 Mixed | ||
Rnd 2 | |||||
11:00AM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Ballajura - 23 Mixed | Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's |
Sunday 09 August 2020 | |
11:00AM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Rnd 2 | |
Bouncer - 23 Mixed | |
Guildford - 23 Mixed | |
11:00AM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Rnd 2 | |
Ballajura - 23 Mixed | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's | |
Sunday 16 Aug 2020 | |||||
11:00AM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Ballajura - 23 Mixed | Guildford - 23 Mixed | ||
11:00AM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Bouncer - 23 Mixed | Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's |
Sunday 16 August 2020 | |
11:00AM Seamer Indoor Sports WACA | |
Ballajura - 23 Mixed | |
Guildford - 23 Mixed | |
11:00AM Seamer Indoor Sports MCG | |
Bouncer - 23 Mixed | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's | |
Sunday 23 Aug 2020 | |||||
11:00AM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Ballajura - 23 Mixed | Bouncer - 23 Mixed | ||
11:00AM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Guildford - 23 Mixed | Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's |
Sunday 23 August 2020 | |
11:00AM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 1 | |
Ballajura - 23 Mixed | |
Bouncer - 23 Mixed | |
11:00AM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 2 | |
Guildford - 23 Mixed | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's | |
Sunday 30 Aug 2020 | |||||
10:30AM | Guildford Indoor Sports | Guildford - 23 Mixed | Bouncer - 23 Mixed | ||
10:30AM | Guildford Indoor Sports | Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's | Ballajura - 23 Mixed |
Sunday 30 August 2020 | |
10:30AM Guildford Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Guildford - 23 Mixed | |
Bouncer - 23 Mixed | |
10:30AM Guildford Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's | |
Ballajura - 23 Mixed | |
Sunday 06 Sep 2020 | |||||
11:00AM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Ballajura - 23 Mixed | Guildford - 23 Mixed | ||
11:00AM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Bouncer - 23 Mixed | Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's |
Sunday 06 September 2020 | |
11:00AM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 1 | |
Ballajura - 23 Mixed | |
Guildford - 23 Mixed | |
11:00AM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 2 | |
Bouncer - 23 Mixed | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's | |
Sunday 13 Sep 2020 | |||||
11:00AM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Bouncer - 23 Mixed | Ballajura - 23 Mixed | ||
11:00AM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Guildford - 23 Mixed | Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's |
Sunday 13 September 2020 | |
11:00AM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Bouncer - 23 Mixed | |
Ballajura - 23 Mixed | |
11:00AM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Guildford - 23 Mixed | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's | |
Sunday 20 Sep 2020 | |||||
11:00AM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Bouncer - 23 Mixed | Guildford - 23 Mixed | ||
11:00AM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Ballajura - 23 Mixed | Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's |
Sunday 20 September 2020 | |
11:00AM Seamer Indoor Sports WACA | |
Bouncer - 23 Mixed | |
Guildford - 23 Mixed | |
11:00AM Seamer Indoor Sports MCG | |
Ballajura - 23 Mixed | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's | |
Sunday 27 Sep 2020 | |||||
11:00AM | Striker Leeming | Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's | Bouncer - 23 Mixed |
Sunday 27 September 2020 | |
11:00AM Striker Leeming Court 1 | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's | |
Bouncer - 23 Mixed | |
Sunday 04 Oct 2020 | |||||
10:00AM | Guildford Indoor Sports | Ballajura - 23 Mixed | Guildford - 23 Mixed |
Sunday 04 October 2020 | |
10:00AM Guildford Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Ballajura - 23 Mixed | |
Guildford - 23 Mixed | |
Sunday 11 Oct 2020 | |||||
10:30AM | Striker Leeming | Guildford - 23 Mixed | Bouncer - 23 Mixed | ||
10:30AM | Striker Leeming | Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's | Ballajura - 23 Mixed |
Sunday 11 October 2020 | |
10:30AM Striker Leeming Court 1 | |
Guildford - 23 Mixed | |
Bouncer - 23 Mixed | |
10:30AM Striker Leeming Court 3 | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's | |
Ballajura - 23 Mixed | |
Sunday 18 Oct 2020 | |||||
10:15AM | Striker Leeming | Bouncer - 23 Mixed | Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's |
Sunday 18 October 2020 | |
10:15AM Striker Leeming Court 1 | |
Bouncer - 23 Mixed | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's | |
Sunday 01 Nov 2020 | |||||
10:30AM | Striker Leeming | Guildford - 23 Mixed | Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's |
Sunday 01 November 2020 | |
10:30AM Striker Leeming Court 2 | |
Guildford - 23 Mixed | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed 23's | |