Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Striker Leeming - Mixed A | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 462 | 336 | 126 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
2
| Sharks - Mixed A | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 380 | 372 | 8 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
3
| Bouncer - Mixed A | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 320 | 290 | 30 | 0 | 19 Points:
|
4
| Seamer - Mixed A | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 268 | 432 | -164 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
5
| Guildford - Mixed A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sunday 02 Aug 2020 | |||||
3:00PM | Striker Leeming | Striker Leeming - Mixed A | Sharks - Mixed A | ||
3:00PM | Striker Leeming | Seamer - Mixed A | Bouncer - Mixed A | ||
Bye | Guildford - Mixed A |
Sunday 02 August 2020 | |
3:00PM Striker Leeming Court 1 | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed A | |
Sharks - Mixed A | |
3:00PM Striker Leeming Court 3 | |
Seamer - Mixed A | |
Bouncer - Mixed A | |
Sunday 09 Aug 2020 | |||||
Rnd 2 | |||||
3:00PM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Bouncer - Mixed A | Sharks - Mixed A | ||
Rnd 2 | |||||
3:00PM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Seamer - Mixed A | Striker Leeming - Mixed A |
Sunday 09 August 2020 | |
3:00PM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Rnd 2 | |
Bouncer - Mixed A | |
Sharks - Mixed A | |
3:00PM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Rnd 2 | |
Seamer - Mixed A | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed A | |
Sunday 16 Aug 2020 | |||||
3:00PM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Seamer - Mixed A | Sharks - Mixed A | ||
3:00PM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Bouncer - Mixed A | Striker Leeming - Mixed A |
Sunday 16 August 2020 | |
3:00PM Seamer Indoor Sports WACA | |
Seamer - Mixed A | |
Sharks - Mixed A | |
3:00PM Seamer Indoor Sports MCG | |
Bouncer - Mixed A | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed A | |
Sunday 23 Aug 2020 | |||||
3:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Striker Leeming - Mixed A | Sharks - Mixed A | ||
3:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Seamer - Mixed A | Bouncer - Mixed A |
Sunday 23 August 2020 | |
3:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 1 | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed A | |
Sharks - Mixed A | |
3:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 2 | |
Seamer - Mixed A | |
Bouncer - Mixed A | |
Sunday 30 Aug 2020 | |||||
4:30PM | Guildford Indoor Sports | Sharks - Mixed A | Bouncer - Mixed A | ||
4:30PM | Guildford Indoor Sports | Seamer - Mixed A | Striker Leeming - Mixed A |
Sunday 30 August 2020 | |
4:30PM Guildford Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Sharks - Mixed A | |
Bouncer - Mixed A | |
4:30PM Guildford Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Seamer - Mixed A | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed A | |
Sunday 06 Sep 2020 | |||||
3:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Seamer - Mixed A | Sharks - Mixed A | ||
3:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Bouncer - Mixed A | Striker Leeming - Mixed A |
Sunday 06 September 2020 | |
3:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 1 | |
Seamer - Mixed A | |
Sharks - Mixed A | |
3:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 2 | |
Bouncer - Mixed A | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed A | |
Sunday 13 Sep 2020 | |||||
3:00PM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Striker Leeming - Mixed A | Sharks - Mixed A | ||
3:00PM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Bouncer - Mixed A | Seamer - Mixed A |
Sunday 13 September 2020 | |
3:00PM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed A | |
Sharks - Mixed A | |
3:00PM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Bouncer - Mixed A | |
Seamer - Mixed A | |
Sunday 20 Sep 2020 | |||||
2:00PM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Bouncer - Mixed A | Sharks - Mixed A | ||
3:00PM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Seamer - Mixed A | Striker Leeming - Mixed A |
Sunday 20 September 2020 | |
2:00PM Seamer Indoor Sports BAY 13 | |
Bouncer - Mixed A | |
Sharks - Mixed A | |
3:00PM Seamer Indoor Sports WACA | |
Seamer - Mixed A | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed A | |
Sunday 27 Sep 2020 | |||||
3:00PM | Striker Leeming | Striker Leeming - Mixed A | Bouncer - Mixed A |
Sunday 27 September 2020 | |
3:00PM Striker Leeming Court 1 | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed A | |
Bouncer - Mixed A | |
Sunday 04 Oct 2020 | |||||
3:00PM | Guildford Indoor Sports | Sharks - Mixed A | Seamer - Mixed A |
Sunday 04 October 2020 | |
3:00PM Guildford Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Sharks - Mixed A | |
Seamer - Mixed A | |
Sunday 11 Oct 2020 | |||||
3:30PM | Striker Leeming | Striker Leeming - Mixed A | Sharks - Mixed A | ||
3:30PM | Striker Leeming | Bouncer - Mixed A | Seamer - Mixed A |
Sunday 11 October 2020 | |
3:30PM Striker Leeming Court 1 | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed A | |
Sharks - Mixed A | |
3:30PM Striker Leeming Court 3 | |
Bouncer - Mixed A | |
Seamer - Mixed A | |
Sunday 18 Oct 2020 | |||||
3:15PM | Striker Leeming | Sharks - Mixed A | Bouncer - Mixed A |
Sunday 18 October 2020 | |
3:15PM Striker Leeming Court 1 | |
Sharks - Mixed A | |
Bouncer - Mixed A | |
Sunday 01 Nov 2020 | |||||
3:30PM | Striker Leeming | Striker Leeming - Mixed A | Sharks - Mixed A |
Sunday 01 November 2020 | |
3:30PM Striker Leeming Court 2 | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed A | |
Sharks - Mixed A | |