Team Profile for Striker Leeming - Mens C

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sun 28 Apr 20193:30PMCourt 5
Guildford - Mens C172 - 73
Sun 05 May 20195:00PMCourt 4
Seamer - Mens C120 - 89
Rnd 3
Sun 19 May 20193:30PMCourt 4
Bouncer - Mens C79 - 102
Sun 09 Jun 20194:00PMCourt 2
Ballajura - Mens C129 - 131
Sun 16 Jun 20193:00PMCourt 1
Guildford - Mens C84 - 75
Sun 23 Jun 20193:30PMMCG
Seamer - Mens C97 - 111
Sun 30 Jun 20193:30PMCourt 4
Bouncer - Mens C109 - 113
Sun 21 Jul 20193:30PMCourt 5
Ballajura - Mens C133 - 113
Sun 28 Jul 20193:30PMCourt 5
Seamer - Mens C130 - 92
Rnd 12
Sun 04 Aug 20193:30PMCourt 4
Bouncer - Mens C81 - 107
Sun 18 Aug 20193:30PMCourt 5
Guildford - Mens C118 - 71
Sun 25 Aug 20194:00PMCourt 1
Ballajura - Mens C124 - 82
Sun 01 Sep 20194:30PMCourt 4
Seamer - Mens C87 - 52
Sun 15 Sep 20194:00PMCourt 5
Seamer - Mens C127 - 70
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 1
Current Season Record: Won 7, Lost 5, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :112.67113.5794.39
Average Conceded :68.0091.50101.36
Average Points :6.004.363.23
Biggest Win :127 - 70172 - 73166 - 36
Biggest Loss :No losses81 - 10735 - 185

Previous Seasons
Super League Cricket - 2018 - Men's C
Super League Cricket - 2017 - Men's C
Super League Cricket - 2016 - Men's C
Super League Cricket - 2015 - Men's C
Super League Cricket - 2014 - Mens C
Super League Cricket - 2013 - Mens C

Statistics for Striker Leeming - Mens C for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Tristan Emrich12828.00233.330244.00-10-10.003838.00
Billy Bowes916718.56151.82218161.78758.339210.22
Duncan Ward1219616.33124.841324211.75786.501189.83
Will Webber915617.33135.651118131.449610.67606.67
Jason Law711816.86114.5651491.297711.00415.86
Craig Rookyard1422215.86131.361728151.0715511.07674.79
Jamee Jones1117315.73121.83182290.8213612.36373.36
Matt White1113912.64113.01722111.0011110.09282.55
Tristan Thomas89011.2589.11916121.508010.00101.25
Anthony McGhie1012112.1099.181220101.0012612.60-5-0.50
Matt Davis12020.00250.000200.002323.00-3-3.00
Scott townson3227.3364.714631.003311.00-11-3.67
Greg Rutherford2126.0050.005431.502211.00-10-5.00
Chris Dawson121119.2578.72192480.6723519.58-124-10.33
Tyson Bryden155.0038.461211.001717.00-12-12.00
Rob Hamman11010.0083.332200.002727.00-17-17.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average