Team Profile for Guildford - Mens C

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sun 28 Apr 20193:30PMCourt 5
Striker Leeming - Mens C73 - 172
Sun 05 May 20193:00PMCourt 1
Ballajura - Mens C82 - 86
Sun 26 May 20193:30PMMCG
Seamer - Mens C124 - 103
Sun 09 Jun 20193:00PMCourt 1
Bouncer - Mens C105 - 85
Sun 16 Jun 20193:00PMCourt 1
Striker Leeming - Mens C75 - 84
Sun 23 Jun 20194:00PMCourt 2
Ballajura - Mens C143 - 73
Sun 14 Jul 20193:00PMCourt 1
Seamer - Mens C88 - 89
Sun 21 Jul 20193:00PMCourt 1
Bouncer - Mens C110 - 130
Sun 28 Jul 20193:00PMCourt 1
Ballajura - Mens C106 - 90
Sun 11 Aug 20193:30PMMCG
Seamer - Mens C142 - 142
Sun 18 Aug 20193:30PMCourt 5
Striker Leeming - Mens C71 - 118
Rnd 15
Sun 25 Aug 20193:30PMCourt 5
Bouncer - Mens C131 - 142
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 5
Current Season Record: Won 4, Lost 7, Drawn 1

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :114.67104.1765.28
Average Conceded :134.00109.50126.21
Average Points :2.673.171.44
Biggest Win :No wins143 - 73143 - 73
Biggest Loss :71 - 11873 - 1725 - 206

Previous Seasons
Super League Cricket - 2018 - Men's C
Super League Cricket - 2017 - Men's C
Super League Cricket - 2016 - Men's C
Super League Cricket - 2015 - Men's C
Super League Cricket - 2014 - Mens C
Super League Cricket - 2013 - Mens C

Statistics for Guildford - Mens C for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Daniel Unknown11919.00111.762222.0033.001616.00
Kyle Jeffery188.0061.542233.00-2-2.001010.00
Adrian beell25226.00133.332552.503417.00189.00
Jai Cosnett23316.50126.922421.00199.50147.00
Tyrone Allen68113.50115.7171271.17437.17386.33
Peter Harris35518.33157.143641.333712.33186.00
Brodie Kitchinfitz1218115.08119.081124141.171119.25705.83
Justin Bell1018818.80164.91720111.1014014.00484.80
Ian Bowes69015.00120.0071050.836911.50213.50
Stewart McLean1015015.00121.951620101.0012412.40262.60
Aaron Cross1214812.33104.961925231.9217014.17-22-1.83
Adrian bell89612.0097.96111670.8811814.75-22-2.75
Substitution Unknown100.0000233.0033.00-3-3.00
corey Daley3248.0068.575620.674515.00-21-7.00
Jarrad Berwick4256.2553.195820.507117.75-46-11.50
Cameron Turner10727.2055.81132080.8020720.70-135-13.50
Mo Bukhary294.5034.624410.503718.50-28-14.00
Ben Spargo11515.00150.000200.002929.00-14-14.00
Jayden Bethal11111.0084.622211.002626.00-15-15.00
Jake Cassidy1-7-7.00-50.004200.003030.00-37-37.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average