Team Profile for Bouncer - Mens C

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Rnd 1
Sun 28 Apr 20193:30PMCourt 4
Seamer - Mens C108 - 140
Rnd 3
Sun 19 May 20193:30PMCourt 4
Striker Leeming - Mens C102 - 79
Sun 26 May 20194:00PMCourt 2
Ballajura - Mens C105 - 115
Sun 09 Jun 20193:00PMCourt 1
Guildford - Mens C85 - 105
Sun 16 Jun 20193:30PMMCG
Seamer - Mens C101 - 124
Sun 30 Jun 20193:30PMCourt 5
Striker Leeming - Mens C
Rnd 9
Sun 14 Jul 20193:30PMCourt 4
Ballajura - Mens C
Rnd 12
Sun 04 Aug 20193:30PMCourt 4
Striker Leeming - Mens C
Rnd 14
Sun 18 Aug 20193:30PMCourt 4
Seamer - Mens C
Rnd 15
Sun 25 Aug 20193:30PMCourt 4
Guildford - Mens C
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 5
Current Season Record: Won 1, Lost 4, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :97.00100.20110.55
Average Conceded :114.67112.6088.45
Average Points :1.672.604.20
Biggest Win :No wins102 - 79173 - -29
Biggest Loss :101 - 124108 - 14028 - 137

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Super League Cricket - 2018 - Men's C55/10/0
Super League Cricket - 2017 - Men's C310/7/0
Super League Cricket - 2016 - Men's C37/8/0
Super League Cricket - 2015 - Men's C113/2/1
Super League Cricket - 2014 - Mens C112/4/0
Super League Cricket - 2013 - Mens C310/6/0

Statistics for Bouncer - Mens C for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Darren Stevens11414.00107.690233.00-2-2.001616.00
Joe L12323.00191.670211.001111.001212.00
Cory Henneberry199.0081.821233.00-3-3.001212.00
glen charles177.0050.002233.00-4-4.001111.00
Sam Barnes12222.00183.331211.001515.0077.00
Cory Howes11919.00158.331200.001515.0044.00
Jacob Henneberry22914.50111.543421.002211.0073.50
Matt Carlisle2189.00100.004410.50157.5031.50
Earl Daymond23316.50132.001400.003115.5021.00
Kyle Fisher2178.5068.006421.00178.5000.00
Austin M12020.00166.671200.002020.0000.00
Joe Landwehr22412.00120.002421.002512.50-1-0.50
Craig Matthews22010.0083.333431.502211.00-2-1.00
Josh Hyland133.0033.331222.0055.00-2-2.00
Ken Ireland56312.6095.4551040.808216.40-19-3.80
Brett Rankin58316.60131.7531020.4010320.60-20-4.00
Wade Duncan11616.00123.080222.002121.00-5-5.00
Tim dearle34916.33148.482620.676421.33-15-5.00
Andrew charles199.0090.002200.001717.00-8-8.00
Kieran Hartung11111.0091.671200.001919.00-8-8.00
David M210.503.236421.002211.00-21-10.50
Kie H2115.5042.315410.504623.00-35-17.50
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average