Team Profile for Striker Leeming - Mens C

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sun 28 Apr 20193:30PMCourt 5
Guildford - Mens C172 - 73
Sun 05 May 20195:00PMCourt 4
Seamer - Mens C120 - 89
Rnd 3
Sun 19 May 20193:30PMCourt 4
Bouncer - Mens C79 - 102
Sun 09 Jun 20194:00PMCourt 2
Ballajura - Mens C129 - 131
Sun 16 Jun 20193:00PMCourt 1
Guildford - Mens C84 - 75
Sun 23 Jun 20193:30PMMCG
Seamer - Mens C97 - 111
Sun 30 Jun 20193:30PMCourt 5
Bouncer - Mens C
Sun 21 Jul 20193:30PMCourt 5
Ballajura - Mens C
Sun 28 Jul 20193:30PMCourt 5
Seamer - Mens C
Rnd 12
Sun 04 Aug 20193:30PMCourt 4
Bouncer - Mens C
Sun 18 Aug 20193:30PMCourt 5
Guildford - Mens C
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 2
Current Season Record: Won 3, Lost 3, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :103.33113.5092.93
Average Conceded :105.6796.83102.41
Average Points :3.003.673.10
Biggest Win :84 - 75172 - 73166 - 36
Biggest Loss :97 - 11179 - 10235 - 185

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Super League Cricket - 2018 - Men's C39/7/0
Super League Cricket - 2017 - Men's C46/10/0
Super League Cricket - 2016 - Men's C29/6/0
Super League Cricket - 2015 - Men's C56/9/0
Super League Cricket - 2014 - Mens C49/8/0
Super League Cricket - 2013 - Mens C44/11/0

Statistics for Striker Leeming - Mens C for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Tristan Emrich12828.00233.330244.00-10-10.003838.00
Jamee Jones25829.00223.082421.00178.504120.50
Billy Bowes48721.75174.001892.25102.507719.25
Duncan Ward610417.33128.40712101.67518.50538.83
Will Webber48421.00161.542830.756416.00205.00
Anthony McGhie188.0061.541222.0066.0022.00
Matt White34113.67117.141641.333511.6762.00
Jason Law23417.00117.241421.003115.5031.50
Craig Ookyard34515.00112.505610.334214.0031.00
Craig Rookyard34414.67133.333610.334515.00-1-0.33
Tristan Thomas2115.5045.833442.00157.50-4-2.00
Scott townson3227.3364.714631.003311.00-11-3.67
Jame Jones2168.0059.264431.502914.50-13-6.50
Chris Dawson66510.8394.2091250.8311318.83-48-8.00
Anthony .294.5040.915410.502613.00-17-8.50
Greg Rutherford111.009.093211.001010.00-9-9.00
Matt Unknown199.00112.501200.002020.00-11-11.00
Tyson Bryden155.0038.461211.001717.00-12-12.00
Rob Hamman11010.0083.332200.002727.00-17-17.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average