Team Profile for Seamer - Mens C

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Rnd 1
Sun 28 Apr 20193:30PMCourt 4
Bouncer - Mens C140 - 108
Sun 05 May 20195:00PMCourt 4
Striker Leeming - Mens C89 - 120
Sun 19 May 20193:30PMMCG
Ballajura - Mens C130 - 87
Sun 26 May 20193:30PMMCG
Guildford - Mens C103 - 124
Sun 16 Jun 20193:30PMMCG
Bouncer - Mens C124 - 101
Sun 23 Jun 20193:30PMMCG
Striker Leeming - Mens C111 - 97
Sun 30 Jun 20194:00PMCourt 1
Ballajura - Mens C87 - 46
Sun 14 Jul 20193:00PMCourt 1
Guildford - Mens C89 - 88
Sun 28 Jul 20193:30PMCourt 5
Striker Leeming - Mens C92 - 130
Sun 04 Aug 20193:30PMMCG
Ballajura - Mens C39 - 110
Sun 11 Aug 20193:30PMMCG
Guildford - Mens C142 - 142
Rnd 14
Sun 18 Aug 20193:30PMCourt 4
Bouncer - Mens C136 - 120
Sun 01 Sep 20194:30PMCourt 4
Striker Leeming - Mens C52 - 87
Sun 08 Sep 20192:30PMCourt 4
Ballajura - Mens C110 - 91
Sun 15 Sep 20194:00PMCourt 5
Striker Leeming - Mens C70 - 127
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 2
Current Season Record: Won 7, Lost 4, Drawn 1

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :77.33100.93114.19
Average Conceded :101.67105.2079.38
Average Points :2.333.334.86
Biggest Win :110 - 91130 - 87206 - 5
Biggest Loss :70 - 12739 - 11028 - 135

Previous Seasons
Super League Cricket - 2018 - Men's C
Super League Cricket - 2017 - Men's C
Super League Cricket - 2016 - Men's C
Super League Cricket - 2015 - Men's C
Super League Cricket - 2014 - Mens C
Super League Cricket - 2013 - Mens C

Statistics for Seamer - Mens C for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Dom Unknown11818.00150.000255.00-19-19.003737.00
Nick Marciano25025.00250.000431.50105.004020.00
Dario Sorbello12828.00175.000211.001212.001616.00
Brett Williams12121.00150.000211.0088.001313.00
Brett Klumper11818.00180.000222.0088.001010.00
Callum Morley11414.00140.000222.0044.001010.00
Mike Crawshaw23115.50119.234442.00115.502010.00
Allan Barnes12424.00160.000211.001515.0099.00
Connor Orchard22512.50147.060442.0094.50168.00
Dean Demos24824.00218.182410.503316.50157.50
Ben Hamblin913815.33126.61418192.11788.67606.67
Astro Unknown12020.00133.330200.001414.0066.00
Nick Morley12323.00255.560211.001717.0066.00
Farzan Unknown11616.00133.330222.001111.0055.00
Jack O'Riley11111.00100.001233.0088.0033.00
Chris Wallace1213811.5092.621824221.831078.92312.58
Sub 1100.0000122.00-1-1.0011.00
Daniel Galbraith88911.1394.68816101.258710.8820.25
Matt Holloway1316612.77109.931026161.2317213.23-6-0.46
Steven Howell1012112.1090.981420111.1012612.60-5-0.50
Nathan Jones11212.0037.503200.001313.00-1-1.00
Adam Pearce1315211.6988.371526221.6919515.00-43-3.31
Lance Hupping177.0070.001211.001212.00-5-5.00
Keith Harrison811113.88123.33141670.8816020.00-49-6.13
Robbie Stephen33311.0075.006620.675418.00-21-7.00
Adrian Unknown22412.00109.093410.503819.00-14-7.00
Chris Barnes23015.00125.001400.004522.50-15-7.50
Anthony Hupping22311.5074.192410.503919.50-16-8.00
Ian Von Dresslet1011411.4093.44162070.7019819.80-84-8.40
Sub 2100.0000111.0099.00-9-9.00
Brenton Smith362.0019.356620.673511.67-29-9.67
Brenton Scott2189.0072.002410.504020.00-22-11.00
Nathan Cahill1-9-9.00-64.293211.001212.00-21-21.00
Stuart best1-6-6.00-46.154200.001818.00-24-24.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average