Team Profile for Guildford - Mens C

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sun 28 Apr 20193:30PMCourt 5
Striker Leeming - Mens C73 - 172
Sun 05 May 20193:00PMCourt 1
Ballajura - Mens C82 - 86
Sun 26 May 20193:30PMMCG
Seamer - Mens C124 - 103
Sun 09 Jun 20193:00PMCourt 1
Bouncer - Mens C105 - 85
Sun 16 Jun 20193:00PMCourt 1
Striker Leeming - Mens C75 - 84
Sun 23 Jun 20194:00PMCourt 2
Ballajura - Mens C143 - 73
Sun 11 Aug 20193:30PMMCG
Seamer - Mens C
Sun 18 Aug 20193:30PMCourt 5
Striker Leeming - Mens C
Rnd 15
Sun 25 Aug 20193:30PMCourt 4
Bouncer - Mens C
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 3
Current Season Record: Won 3, Lost 3, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :107.67100.3362.61
Average Conceded :80.67100.50126.69
Average Points :4.333.671.36
Biggest Win :143 - 73143 - 73143 - 73
Biggest Loss :75 - 8473 - 1725 - 206

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Super League Cricket - 2018 - Men's C64/11/0
Super League Cricket - 2017 - Men's C61/14/0
Super League Cricket - 2016 - Men's C62/13/0
Super League Cricket - 2015 - Men's C61/14/0
Super League Cricket - 2014 - Mens C60/15/0
Super League Cricket - 2013 - Mens C63/12/0

Statistics for Guildford - Mens C for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Daniel Unknown11919.00111.762222.0033.001616.00
Brodie Kitchinfitz612020.00150.0051271.17406.678013.33
Justin Bell48721.75181.253861.50369.005112.75
Adrian beell13131.00110.712333.001919.001212.00
Kyle Jeffery188.0061.542233.00-2-2.001010.00
Jai Cosnett12222.00169.230200.001414.0088.00
Tyrone Allen56513.00122.6451061.20316.20346.80
Stewart McLean66811.3393.1581271.17589.67101.67
Aaron Cross66110.1795.31813152.507813.00-17-2.83
Adrian bell33110.3388.573620.675016.67-19-6.33
Jarrad Berwick4256.2553.195820.507117.75-46-11.50
Cameron Turner5489.6071.6441030.6010921.80-61-12.20
Mo Bukhary294.5034.624410.503718.50-28-14.00
Ben Spargo11515.00150.000200.002929.00-14-14.00
Jake Cassidy1-7-7.00-50.004200.003030.00-37-37.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average