Super League Cricket - 2019 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
lindsay NattyBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over12929.00241.670244.00-10-10.003939.00
Tristan EmrichStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C12828.00233.330244.00-10-10.003838.00
Dom UnknownSeamer - Mens CMen's C11818.00150.000255.00-19-19.003737.00
Vin SandhuSeamer - Mens BMen's B13535.00291.670233.0000.003535.00
Daniel McCormickBouncer - Mens BMen's B12727.00207.690244.00-6-6.003333.00
Ashtom ZampalliaBallajura - Mens BMen's B12727.00168.750233.00-5-5.003232.00
Anita 29Bouncer - LadiesLadies13131.00238.461222.0000.003131.00
Craig WheatBallajura - Mens BMen's B12828.00200.001222.00-1-1.002929.00
Donovan FryerSeamer - Mens BMen's B11717.00154.550233.00-11-11.002828.00
Kaine BubbSeamer - Mens AMen's A23819.00140.7444105.00-16-8.005427.00
Daniel GalbraithSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11919.00158.330244.00-7-7.002626.00
Nick LingBouncer - Mens AMen's A12121.00175.002244.00-2-2.002323.00
Chris WallaceSeamer - Mens BMen's B12222.00200.000233.00-1-1.002323.00
Noah Criddle-WhiteStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B24522.50166.672452.5010.504422.00
Jacob johnsonStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B12323.00164.291233.0011.002222.00
Nick MarcianoSeamer - Mens CMen's C25025.00250.000431.50105.004020.00
Jared RyanBallajura - Mens BMen's B24824.00184.622452.5094.503919.50
Andrew bottegaStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B24723.50174.071431.5094.503819.00
Ben McgilvrayStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B12828.00200.000222.001010.001818.00
Ashton StampaliaBallajura - Mens CMen's C11919.00172.730222.0011.001818.00
Paul WaldinSeamer - Mens BMen's B12020.00166.670222.0033.001717.00
Gorgia plattenStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies46917.25168.292882.0030.756616.50
Eva 26Seamer - LadiesLadies11212.00171.430244.00-4-4.001616.00
Owen McglewBallajura - Mens AMen's A12525.00250.000211.0099.001616.00
Darren StevensBouncer - Mens CMen's C11414.00107.690233.00-2-2.001616.00
Daniel UnknownGuildford - Mens CMen's C11919.00111.762222.0033.001616.00
Dario SorbelloSeamer - Mens CMen's C12828.00175.000211.001212.001616.00
Aaron ToddSeamer - Mens AMen's A57915.80138.60510142.8000.007915.80
Shelby VitaliBallajura - LadiesLadies35217.33140.542672.3351.674715.67
Adrian De SouzaBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11515.00115.380222.0000.001515.00
amy edgarStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies1227522.92190.971024171.42978.0817814.83
Ben spargoGuildford - Mens BMen's B12222.00220.000211.0088.001414.00
Cam ToddSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under611419.00148.05312132.17305.008414.00
Brayden Van DeurenStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under12020.00153.851222.0066.001414.00
sub 1Striker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over177.0077.781244.00-7-7.001414.00
Nick MarcSeamer - Mens BMen's B58116.20130.6551091.80122.406913.80
John WalterSeamer - Mens BMen's B1020220.20160.32420141.40666.6013613.60
Nicole ayresBallajura - LadiesLadies815018.75159.57516151.88425.2510813.50
Brock hickeyStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B12020.00181.820211.0077.001313.00
Brett WilliamsSeamer - Mens CMen's C12121.00150.000211.0088.001313.00
Jason GumprichSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over12121.00210.000211.0088.001313.00
Mel HolmesGuildford - LadiesLadies1222218.50158.57624262.17695.7515312.75
rachael bainesBallajura - LadiesLadies1324919.15152.76826151.15896.8516012.31
Brett WilliamsSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1118416.73136.301422201.82494.4513512.27
Zoe 9Bouncer - LadiesLadies12020.00181.821222.0088.001212.00
Cory HenneberryBouncer - Mens CMen's C199.0081.821233.00-3-3.001212.00
Vin SandhuSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over12424.00171.430211.001212.001212.00
Tyler SkroopBouncer - Mens BMen's B12222.00146.670211.001010.001212.00
Will baxterBouncer - Mens BMen's B11717.00141.670211.0055.001212.00
Janet VautierStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies812916.13150.00516162.00344.259511.88
Aaron GunthorpeStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over811814.75113.46716182.25232.889511.88
Callum WiggersBouncer - Mens AMen's A34916.33111.362641.33144.673511.67
brendan hornbyStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1220216.83136.49824191.58625.1714011.67
steve RussellStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A913815.33143.75218171.89353.8910311.44
Declan WaslinBouncer - Mens AMen's A35819.33134.881651.67248.003411.33
casey bondBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under34715.67130.565672.33134.333411.33
Sandra 98Bouncer - LadiesLadies11313.00118.182222.0022.001111.00
Callum MorleySeamer - Mens BMen's B22412.00109.093452.5021.002211.00
Duncan WardStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B23919.50185.712431.50178.502211.00
Dominic MilesSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under12323.00143.751211.001212.001111.00
Brodie KoelwynStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B1121019.09152.171022151.36928.3611810.73
Perry CrutchettStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over713118.71147.19414101.43568.007510.71
Nick SiaveStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B34916.33128.952631.00175.673210.67
Meg ThompsonStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies712618.00146.5151271.00537.577310.43
Earl DaymondBouncer - Mens CMen's C816320.38168.0481691.138010.008310.38
Taneale PeschelGuildford - LadiesLadies1219716.42165.55724181.50736.0812410.33
Billy BowesStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C916718.56151.82218161.78758.339210.22
Duncan TaylorBouncer - Mens AMen's A1218715.58133.571124221.83675.5812010.00
Dane PepperStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B22311.5079.314431.5031.502010.00
Brad HollowsStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B23316.50137.501442.00136.502010.00
Kyle JefferyGuildford - Mens CMen's C188.0061.542233.00-2-2.001010.00
Brett KlumperSeamer - Mens CMen's C11818.00180.000222.0088.001010.00
Callum MorleySeamer - Mens CMen's C11414.00140.000222.0044.001010.00
Mike CrawshawSeamer - Mens CMen's C23115.50119.234442.00115.502010.00
Damien BoardmanBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11111.00110.001222.0011.001010.00
Steven HowellSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over12424.00200.002200.001414.001010.00
Peter LewisSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11717.00130.771211.0077.001010.00
Ronnie KumarBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under1020620.60157.251420111.1010710.70999.90
Duncan WardStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C1219616.33124.841324211.75786.501189.83
Andy WaltonStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1120418.55153.38622181.64968.731089.82
Declan WaslinBouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under1121019.09139.072122151.361049.451069.64
Ty HopesSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over23417.00147.831410.50157.50199.50
Tyler scroopBouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under1022922.90178.91620161.6013513.50949.40
Paul WaldinSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1321616.62153.19326231.77957.311219.31
Justin CoetzeeSeamer - Mens AMen's A1016016.00140.35420111.10686.80929.20
Tene 14Seamer - LadiesLadies12525.00147.061211.001616.0099.00
Mark RiceSeamer - Mens BMen's B12828.00200.001200.001919.0099.00
Mick LeatherdayStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B11717.00170.000211.0088.0099.00
Adrian beellGuildford - Mens CMen's C25226.00133.332552.503417.00189.00
Allan BarnesSeamer - Mens CMen's C12424.00160.000211.001515.0099.00
Zack BurchellBouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under11919.00146.150211.001010.0099.00
David JinksGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over12020.00125.001211.001111.0099.00
AJ DunscombeStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11111.0078.571222.0022.0099.00
Josh AxcellBouncer - Mens BMen's B199.0064.291000.0000.0099.00
Lee BrunnenBouncer - Mens BMen's B1117616.00115.792022201.82817.36958.64
Nathan GirlingBallajura - Mens CMen's C1017917.90125.171420111.10939.30868.60
Jarrad DanielsSeamer - Mens BMen's B23115.50129.171431.50147.00178.50
Chris CilemanoffSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under46516.25127.451882.00317.75348.50
Stuart FrenchSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over22512.50125.001431.5084.00178.50
Nick De GrysSeamer - Mens AMen's A34916.33122.502651.67248.00258.33
Cam ToddSeamer - Mens AMen's A1214412.00102.861024252.08443.671008.33
sub1 UnknownStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B188.0061.542000.0000.0088.00
Connor OrchardSeamer - Mens CMen's C22512.50147.060442.0094.50168.00
Nathan JonesSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under612320.50139.7761281.337512.50488.00
Gemma CassidyStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies1420814.86119.541128271.93987.001107.86
lachie farrowStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under57214.40120.0071091.80336.60397.80
Lauren NicholsonBallajura - LadiesLadies1320115.46139.58726231.771007.691017.77
Josh PhilippeSeamer - Mens AMen's A23618.00171.430431.502110.50157.50
Dean DemosSeamer - Mens CMen's C24824.00218.182410.503316.50157.50
Kasey BondBallajura - Mens BMen's B67312.17107.35612122.00294.83447.33
Duncan thomasBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over716323.29185.2371471.0011216.00517.29
Sub 1Ballajura - LadiesLadies177.0058.331000.0000.0077.00
Ashlee KingBallajura - LadiesLadies11313.00118.181211.0066.0077.00
Ty HopesSeamer - Mens AMen's A33010.0093.752651.6793.00217.00
Lachie FarrowStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B23316.50157.141421.00199.50147.00
Jai CosnettGuildford - Mens CMen's C23316.50126.922421.00199.50147.00
Jamie BennetBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under35618.67151.354631.003511.67217.00
Todd FreindBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over24020.00160.001410.502613.00147.00
Travis martinGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over2178.5070.834431.5031.50147.00
Damian O'haraStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11111.0091.671233.0044.0077.00
karl prescottBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over2157.5057.693452.5010.50147.00
tyler ScroopBouncer - Mens AMen's A812315.38120.59516111.38688.50556.88
Mel JecksGuildford - LadiesLadies1424617.57131.551128201.4315010.71966.86
Emma DavidsonBallajura - LadiesLadies1325919.92152.351526141.0817013.08896.85
Melissa BownesStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies1322717.46139.26826181.3813910.69886.77
Jacob JohnsonStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A1218815.67123.681124141.171078.92816.75
Tyler JonesStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies1017817.80145.90720121.2011111.10676.70
Tim BainesBallajura - Mens CMen's C1018018.00141.73420151.5011311.30676.70
Ben HamblinSeamer - Mens CMen's C913815.33126.61418192.11788.67606.67
Will WebberStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C915617.33135.651118131.449610.67606.67
Chris BoltonStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over6528.6760.47812122.00122.00406.67
Michael AntunovichStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1114513.18114.171122181.64726.55736.64
Stuart FrenchSeamer - Mens AMen's A1012712.70104.96520191.90616.10666.60
Phoebe NorthStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies915216.89128.81718101.119310.33596.56
Josh fontanaStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A1320615.85126.38626120.921219.31856.54
Sean RichardsBallajura - Mens BMen's B1015515.50119.23420141.40909.00656.50
Brett WishartBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1220617.17151.471024141.1712910.75776.42
Sheldon bakerBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1221317.75134.811125171.4213611.33776.42
Emily RixonGuildford - LadiesLadies1221317.75153.24724171.4213711.42766.33
Tyrone AllenGuildford - Mens CMen's C68113.50115.7171271.17437.17386.33
Dan cookStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over916818.67161.5471860.6711112.33576.33
tyson barnettBallajura - Mens BMen's B1012912.90115.18720161.60666.60636.30
Declan WaslinBouncer - Mens BMen's B817121.38190.0051670.8812115.13506.25
geoff streckerBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over47017.50152.173841.004511.25256.25
Vin SandhuSeamer - Mens AMen's A912914.33116.22518161.78758.33546.00
Kim ForrestStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A56412.80103.2341051.00346.80306.00
Kai HickeyStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A1015015.00115.38920151.50909.00606.00
Ashton StampaliaBallajura - Mens BMen's B22412.00126.322431.50126.00126.00
Jacob CavanaghGuildford - Mens BMen's B11717.00141.670211.001111.0066.00
Stuart frenchSeamer - Mens BMen's B11616.00100.000211.001010.0066.00
Nick MarcianoSeamer - Mens BMen's B11717.00154.551211.001111.0066.00
Peter HarrisGuildford - Mens CMen's C35518.33157.143641.333712.33186.00
Astro UnknownSeamer - Mens CMen's C12020.00133.330200.001414.0066.00
Nick MorleySeamer - Mens CMen's C12323.00255.560211.001717.0066.00
michael brownGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11414.00116.671211.0088.0066.00
Bryden EmrichStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B1222118.42150.34624151.2515012.50715.92
Jason LawStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C711816.86114.5651491.297711.00415.86
Karen MatthewsStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies610617.67139.4721281.337111.83355.83
Brodie KitchinfitzGuildford - Mens CMen's C1218115.08119.081124141.171119.25705.83
Jack bSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under47318.25128.071951.255012.50235.75
Scott BrownSeamer - Mens AMen's A1016016.00129.03320141.4010310.30575.70
Jacob OskamBouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under34013.33111.112651.67237.67175.67
Kyle CossonSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under1118817.09128.77622131.1812611.45625.64
Joe LandwehrBouncer - Mens CMen's C1018418.40158.62820121.2012912.90555.50
Carl prescottBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over69215.33112.2051271.17599.83335.50
terry mcnessBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1016216.20137.29820161.6010710.70555.50
Ben McgilvrayStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A1318214.00118.181026151.151128.62705.38
Ryleigh CameronBallajura - Mens AMen's A34414.67102.333651.67289.33165.33
Allen BarnesSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1015315.30110.07820171.7010010.00535.30
Jason OwenStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1116515.00113.79922100.911079.73585.27
Ben McgilvrayStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under913615.11127.101118121.339010.00465.11
Matt CarlisleBouncer - Mens CMen's C1016316.30138.14122070.7011211.20515.10
Sam BarnesBouncer - Mens BMen's B1011911.90106.25920181.80686.80515.10
Riley CameronBallajura - Mens AMen's A56112.2093.8561091.80367.20255.00
David HankinSeamer - Mens AMen's A11818.00138.461200.001313.0055.00
Mark RiceSeamer - Mens AMen's A1119017.27130.14162280.7313512.27555.00
Farzan UnknownSeamer - Mens CMen's C11616.00133.330222.001111.0055.00
Sub 1Bouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under199.0081.821100.0044.0055.00
sub2 UnknownStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under11818.00150.000222.001313.0055.00
Louis craffordBouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under1221718.08155.00624141.1715813.17594.92
Justin BellGuildford - Mens CMen's C1018818.80164.91720111.1014014.00484.80
Craig RookyardStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C1422215.86131.361728151.0715511.07674.79
Tehya Reynolds-HarrisGuildford - LadiesLadies45313.25143.241871.75348.50194.75
Siobhan SpargoGuildford - LadiesLadies1420514.64133.121828181.291399.93664.71
Tristan EmrichStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B1013713.70112.30720181.80909.00474.70
Jarrad DanielsSeamer - Mens AMen's A1216713.92109.87624181.501139.42544.50
Kai HickeySeamer - Mens AMen's A23316.50137.500410.502412.0094.50
Andrew VawserSeamer - Mens BMen's B2178.5058.623442.0084.0094.50
Kyle CossonSeamer - Mens BMen's B1016516.50128.91720121.2012012.00454.50
Kiale O'BrienStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B22211.00110.000421.00136.5094.50
Scott BrownSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over22914.50120.831431.502010.0094.50
Kiale O'BrienStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A1112211.0986.521122252.27736.64494.45
Jamie BurgessBouncer - Mens AMen's A88610.7582.691516111.38516.38354.38
Ronnie KumarBallajura - Mens BMen's B913615.11127.101018111.229710.78394.33
Ryan leonardBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1317813.69114.841527221.691229.38564.31
Aaron RicksGuildford - Mens AMen's A57515.00101.35710102.005410.80214.20
Ross NesbittSeamer - Mens BMen's B1319615.08129.801126181.3814210.92544.15
Kyle PollardBallajura - Mens BMen's B1015415.40117.56420111.1011311.30414.10
Brett WishartBouncer - Mens AMen's A11717.00170.000211.001313.0044.00
Willie BrinkStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A11717.00130.771211.001313.0044.00
Rick tennantBallajura - Mens BMen's B710314.71122.6291491.297510.71284.00
Gus MckenBallajura - Mens CMen's C22713.50122.732431.50199.5084.00
Cory HowesBouncer - Mens CMen's C11919.00158.331200.001515.0044.00
Andrew charlesBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11818.00200.000200.001414.0044.00
Jacob HenneberryBouncer - Mens BMen's B57615.20138.1851040.805611.20204.00
Lance HuppingSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1012112.10105.22820131.30828.20393.90
Brayden JonesSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under56713.40117.5471091.80489.60193.80
Ross NesbittSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under813917.38156.18916111.3810913.63303.75
Zade Reynolds-harrisGuildford - Mens AMen's A1115113.73123.77162280.7311110.09403.64
Lauren ThompsonBallajura - LadiesLadies58016.00160.0011040.806212.40183.60
Dario SorbelloSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over59619.20152.3841040.807815.60183.60
Nikeya LeonardBallajura - LadiesLadies1214011.6788.051624191.58988.17423.50
Jamee JonesStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B22613.00130.002421.00199.5073.50
Jacob HenneberryBouncer - Mens CMen's C22914.50111.543421.002211.0073.50
Ian BowesGuildford - Mens CMen's C69015.00120.0071050.836911.50213.50
Jamee JonesStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C1117315.73121.83182290.8213612.36373.36
Kylie DolliverBouncer - LadiesLadies1221417.83155.071224151.2517414.50403.33
Danny TrebellBallajura - Mens CMen's C610818.00150.00121291.508814.67203.33
Michael DiMarcoBallajura - Mens BMen's B1415411.0084.621328292.071087.71463.29
Josh fawcettStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under1014814.80126.50720151.5011711.70313.10
Alex TredgettBouncer - Mens AMen's A8698.6381.181116111.38455.63243.00
Lee IrwinSeamer - Mens AMen's A11111.0073.331211.0088.0033.00
Justin CoetzeeSeamer - Mens BMen's B23316.50173.682410.502713.5063.00
Riley watsonBallajura - Mens CMen's C11616.00123.083200.001313.0033.00
Jack O'RileySeamer - Mens CMen's C11111.00100.001233.0088.0033.00
James D'AngeloStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11212.0092.311211.0099.0033.00
Greg RutherfordStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1012712.70112.39620131.30979.70303.00
leo di crescenzoBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11717.00130.770200.001414.0033.00
Eric ZscherpelBallajura - Mens CMen's C1119617.82134.251122111.0016414.91322.91
Sue GreyGuildford - LadiesLadies911212.4494.921118111.22869.56262.89
Brock HickeyStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A88811.00104.76516111.38658.13232.88
Dane PepperStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A1213811.5089.031724161.331048.67342.83
Tyler McMilesStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under48220.50164.001830.757117.75112.75
Jimmy DaggerSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over46516.25127.454830.755413.50112.75
Anthony HuppingSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under33913.0097.504641.333110.3382.67
Stewart McLeanGuildford - Mens CMen's C1015015.00121.951620101.0012412.40262.60
Chris WallaceSeamer - Mens CMen's C1213811.5092.621824221.831078.92312.58
Adam AndersonBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over9879.6775.65818171.89647.11232.56
Matt WhiteStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C1113912.64113.01722111.0011110.09282.55
Karen CooperStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies45112.75100.004851.254110.25102.50
Wade MckayStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B23417.00154.550421.002914.5052.50
Brad DowningStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B89812.25132.43316182.25789.75202.50
Sam HicksBouncer - Mens CMen's C23417.00125.932421.002914.5052.50
Josh FawcettStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B121149.5068.262324221.83867.17282.33
Chris LeatherdayStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B33311.0089.193631.00268.6772.33
Gustav UnknownBallajura - Mens BMen's B47418.50154.172830.756516.2592.25
John KuljisBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1315311.7791.071826181.381249.54292.23
Lachlan O'CallaghanSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under99610.6781.361218131.44768.44202.22
Tim dearleBouncer - Mens CMen's C1120818.91165.08722161.4518416.73242.18
Sub 2Striker Leeming - LadiesLadies100.0000122.00-2-2.0022.00
Cameron FawcettStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B12020.00153.850200.001818.0022.00
Harrison BlakeBouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under1017217.20140.9832090.9015215.20202.00
Ray MackieBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over199.0069.231222.0077.0022.00
gareth higgsSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over12323.00209.090200.002121.0022.00
Brad DowningStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over22010.0086.963431.50168.0042.00
Phil charlesStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over122.0022.222233.0000.0022.00
Jamie tullochBallajura - Mens BMen's B4389.5080.856892.25317.7571.75
Rod baesjouStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over34816.00123.082600.004314.3351.67
luke salisburyBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over2126.0050.004442.0094.5031.50
Dave MckayStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over47017.50140.002820.506416.0061.50
Kim ForrestStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B67111.8393.42121250.836310.5081.33
Zoe BritcliffeSeamer - LadiesLadies710214.57145.7161481.149313.2991.29
Nat JardenBouncer - LadiesLadies1219015.83126.67724110.9217514.58151.25
Tristan ThomasStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C89011.2589.11916121.508010.00101.25
Sian WaltonBallajura - LadiesLadies67312.1794.8151271.176611.0071.17
Brandon LuskBouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under1217414.50120.00424131.0816013.33141.17
Luke NeriBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1313610.4688.891326161.231219.31151.15
Natalie 6Seamer - LadiesLadies11818.00128.571222.001717.0011.00
Cheryl ForsterSeamer - LadiesLadies11414.00107.690200.001313.0011.00
Jimmy sutherlandSeamer - Mens AMen's A11313.00144.440211.001212.0011.00
Ryan leonardBallajura - Mens BMen's B155.0045.451222.0044.0011.00
Ashton stampalliaBallajura - Mens BMen's B11414.00116.670211.001313.0011.00
Brandon JacobsStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B22110.5095.452421.00199.5021.00
Jamie jonesStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B1-4-4.00-36.363244.00-5-5.0011.00
Luke NeriBallajura - Mens CMen's C11818.00150.000200.001717.0011.00
Mitch SBouncer - Mens CMen's C12626.00200.001200.002525.0011.00
Sub 1Seamer - Mens CMen's C100.0000122.00-1-1.0011.00
Kierian UnknownBouncer - Mens BMen's B11313.00100.000222.001212.0011.00
Steve pBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11818.00150.001211.001717.0011.00
dave kenisonBallajura - Mens BMen's B1013513.50100.001120121.2012612.6090.90
Elijah Ward-ArmstrongSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under1012712.70115.45720111.1011811.8090.90
Craig McsweeneyBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over79413.43125.3371481.148812.5760.86
Rebecca WestStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies69716.17127.63141250.839215.3350.83
Louis CraffordBouncer - Mens AMen's A1216613.83111.41112490.7515613.00100.83
Aryan VarsaniSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under57515.00131.5861040.807114.2040.80
Rory GivenBouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under121139.4286.92924161.331048.6790.75
Elle WhiteGuildford - LadiesLadies151127.4754.632630211.401016.73110.73
Ben HamblinSeamer - Mens BMen's B35016.67138.891631.004816.0020.67
Haydn JonesSeamer - Mens AMen's A810012.5098.04216111.389511.8850.63
Yvonne GuglielmanaStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies56312.60101.6161040.806012.0030.60
Andrew BottegaStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A912714.11116.5191850.5612213.5650.56
Gustov mckeanBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under1119818.00144.5392390.8219217.4560.55
Paul WilsonSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1319515.00124.201326110.8518814.4670.54
sub 1Striker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under2189.0066.675331.50178.5010.50
Travis keysBallajura - Mens AMen's A1318614.31119.23202690.6918113.9250.38
Daniel GalbraithSeamer - Mens CMen's C88911.1394.68816101.258710.8820.25
Jaccii HarrisGuildford - LadiesLadies11666.0046.151722242.18666.0000.00
Peter lewisSeamer - Mens BMen's B155.0031.253211.0055.0000.00
Jacob DibBallajura - Mens CMen's C67212.00120.0071281.337212.0000.00
Kyle FisherBouncer - Mens CMen's C2178.5068.006421.00178.5000.00
Austin MBouncer - Mens CMen's C12020.00166.671200.002020.0000.00
douwtjie UnknownStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under11717.00100.001211.001717.0000.00
Joel wheelemStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under188.00100.001211.0088.0000.00
Cameron sawatStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under11717.00212.500200.001717.0000.00
Jack DawesBouncer - Mens BMen's B66911.5092.00101261.006911.5000.00
Katie LeonardBallajura - LadiesLadies141258.9368.312528191.361269.00-1-0.07
Dylan KentBouncer - Mens BMen's B79413.43118.9981471.009513.57-1-0.14
Sophie brownBallajura - LadiesLadies131239.4680.391526141.081259.62-2-0.15
Josh NorthStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B1113912.64109.45622131.1814212.91-3-0.27
Matt HollowaySeamer - Mens CMen's C1316612.77109.931026161.2317213.23-6-0.46
Steven HowellSeamer - Mens CMen's C1012112.1090.981420111.1012612.60-5-0.50
Anthony McGhieStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C1012112.1099.181220101.0012612.60-5-0.50
Chris BarnesSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over23216.00110.340452.503316.50-1-0.50
Luke taylorBouncer - Mens BMen's B66811.3381.93141271.177111.83-3-0.50
Ash McLeanBallajura - Mens AMen's A77911.2986.81101450.718311.86-4-0.57
Quinten AveryBallajura - Mens CMen's C1010210.2079.691320171.7010810.80-6-0.60
Dean demosSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over810913.63106.8691660.7511414.25-5-0.63
Tim ShawBouncer - Mens BMen's B88610.7583.50151681.009111.38-5-0.63
Elijah Ward-ArmstrongSeamer - Mens BMen's B66510.8390.2871281.336911.50-4-0.67
Dj duffGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over4276.7556.256871.75307.50-3-0.75
alicia WardStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies1010510.5090.521218121.2011311.30-8-0.80
Peter HarrisGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over7639.0075.901214121.71699.86-6-0.86
Cam Alston-StewartBallajura - Mens AMen's A11999.0083.19922131.181099.91-10-0.91
Natalie MackieBouncer - LadiesLadies910311.4497.17918161.7811212.44-9-1.00
Natasha 10Seamer - LadiesLadies11414.00100.001211.001515.00-1-1.00
Wendy 12Seamer - LadiesLadies11414.00116.671211.001515.00-1-1.00
Jack DawesBouncer - Mens AMen's A77911.2990.80814101.438612.29-7-1.00
Joshua HollowsBouncer - Mens AMen's A46215.50121.572810.256616.50-4-1.00
Jeff WilleyGuildford - Mens AMen's A3258.3371.436641.33289.33-3-1.00
Nick MorleySeamer - Mens BMen's B1415210.8690.482128171.2116611.86-14-1.00
Scott brownSeamer - Mens BMen's B11717.00130.770200.001818.00-1-1.00
Nathan JonesSeamer - Mens CMen's C11212.0037.503200.001313.00-1-1.00
Troy LevenBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1315111.6290.961826181.3816712.85-16-1.23
Andrew charlesBouncer - Mens CMen's C89612.0098.97101681.0010613.25-10-1.25
Nick SiaveStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A6244.0031.17101271.17325.33-8-1.33
Craig MatthewsBouncer - Mens CMen's C3299.6782.864641.333311.00-4-1.33
Bryden emrichStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under814518.13142.1641630.3815619.50-11-1.38
Ashton stampliaBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under1118717.00134.53625141.2720318.45-16-1.45
Craig WheatBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1320215.54124.69212690.6922117.00-19-1.46
Brett ReinholdtsenGuildford - Mens AMen's A22814.0087.503410.503115.50-3-1.50
Simon TaffsBallajura - Mens CMen's C22814.00121.742421.003115.50-3-1.50
Brodie gordanStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under2189.0066.673442.002110.50-3-1.50
Peter LewisSeamer - Mens AMen's A910611.78102.9141840.4412013.33-14-1.56
Kyle FisherBouncer - Mens BMen's B7557.8667.07121491.29669.43-11-1.57
Ben MaysStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1313810.6292.001826201.5415912.23-21-1.62
Jamie fowlerBallajura - Mens CMen's C33210.6791.435620.673712.33-5-1.67
Matt SchintuBallajura - Mens CMen's C1116715.18128.46622121.0918616.91-19-1.73
Aaron CrossGuildford - Mens CMen's C1214812.33104.961925231.9217014.17-22-1.83
Kaine BubbSeamer - Mens BMen's B77010.0084.34121491.298311.86-13-1.86
Brett KlumperSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1013413.40113.5662050.5015315.30-19-1.90
Shane WallworkBouncer - Mens AMen's A11515.00107.141200.001717.00-2-2.00
Bailey O'KeefeBallajura - Mens BMen's B12525.00208.330211.002727.00-2-2.00
trent joseGuildford - Mens BMen's B166.0050.001222.0088.00-2-2.00
steve russelStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B199.0075.002211.001111.00-2-2.00
Jack cSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under166.0054.552222.0088.00-2-2.00
Ben scotsonStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under22211.0075.863421.002613.00-4-2.00
Wade DuncanBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over284.0032.005442.00126.00-4-2.00
Jayden kaneBouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under3268.6770.274662.003311.00-7-2.33
Alex TredgettBouncer - Mens BMen's B3196.3359.384641.33268.67-7-2.33
Gustav McKeonBallajura - Mens AMen's A56613.20110.0071040.807815.60-12-2.40
Shane WetherallBouncer - Mens BMen's B5428.4060.00121081.605410.80-12-2.40
Luke CapperBallajura - Mens BMen's B6467.6768.66812132.176110.17-15-2.50
Adrian bellGuildford - Mens CMen's C89612.0097.96111670.8811814.75-22-2.75
will baxterBouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under5418.2070.6951040.805511.00-14-2.80
Connor OrchardSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under912013.33123.7141860.6714616.22-26-2.89
Jared RyanBallajura - Mens AMen's A4358.7567.317882.004711.75-12-3.00
Daniel McCormickBouncer - Mens AMen's A5346.8058.6261081.60499.80-15-3.00
Adrian RebeiraBouncer - Mens AMen's A155.0033.332222.0088.00-3-3.00
Kai HickeySeamer - Mens BMen's B199.0064.293211.001212.00-3-3.00
Cam ToddSeamer - Mens BMen's B11414.00116.670200.001717.00-3-3.00
paul TullochBouncer - Mens CMen's C11212.00120.001211.001515.00-3-3.00
Substitution UnknownGuildford - Mens CMen's C100.0000233.0033.00-3-3.00
Matt DavisStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C12020.00250.000200.002323.00-3-3.00
Liam prusBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under1011011.0087.30161840.4014014.00-30-3.00
Jamie UnknownBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under177.0058.332211.001010.00-3-3.00
David PagotaGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11313.00108.331200.001616.00-3-3.00
Dave pagodaGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11313.0092.861200.001616.00-3-3.00
Nathan RobinsonStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11010.0062.502211.001313.00-3-3.00
Luke MyersSeamer - Mens BMen's B9616.7853.981018161.78899.89-28-3.11
Adam PearceSeamer - Mens CMen's C1315211.6988.371526221.6919515.00-43-3.31
Sam DibGuildford - Mens AMen's A5377.4062.7161061.205410.80-17-3.40
Kyle CossonSeamer - Mens AMen's A4297.2554.725871.754310.75-14-3.50
Tegan WallisBallajura - LadiesLadies9768.4477.55918141.5610912.11-33-3.67
Scott townsonStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C3227.3364.714631.003311.00-11-3.67
Kasey BondBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under711616.57143.2131450.7114220.29-26-3.71
Josie MickelStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies4153.7525.429871.75307.50-15-3.75
Mitch SnellinBouncer - Mens AMen's A22814.00100.003431.503618.00-8-4.00
Riley WatsonBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under8486.0044.442416111.388110.13-33-4.13
Ken IrelandBouncer - Mens CMen's C1317813.69106.591026120.9223217.85-54-4.15
Corey HowesBouncer - Mens BMen's B7426.0048.28121450.717210.29-30-4.29
Steve ToyGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1010310.3084.43122070.7014614.60-43-4.30
Ronnie KumarBallajura - Mens AMen's A3237.6767.654631.003612.00-13-4.33
Daniel RobertsonBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over121048.6777.04232480.6715613.00-52-4.33
Jayson CollingsBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over6538.8372.60111271.177913.17-26-4.33
Brett RankinBouncer - Mens CMen's C1321016.15125.75152670.5426720.54-57-4.38
Ryleigh cameronBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under57515.00141.5161010.209719.40-22-4.40
Sandra DevineSeamer - LadiesLadies910511.67114.13131880.8914516.11-40-4.44
Tene CraffordBouncer - LadiesLadies1114112.82102.921022100.9119017.27-49-4.45
Harrison BlakeBouncer - Mens AMen's A1115213.82115.1562270.6420318.45-51-4.64
Jarrad leachSeamer - Mens AMen's A3227.3362.863620.673612.00-14-4.67
Sub 1Guildford - Mens BMen's B3196.3352.784520.673311.00-14-4.67
Robbie TrebellBallajura - Mens CMen's C66811.3391.89512111.839616.00-28-4.67
Jack ReevesGuildford - Mens AMen's A7456.4366.1871471.007811.14-33-4.71
connor DaleyGuildford - Mens BMen's B910812.00104.85141870.7815116.78-43-4.78
Kyle PollardBallajura - Mens AMen's A284.0038.102431.50189.00-10-5.00
Joshua FawcettStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A2168.0064.002442.002613.00-10-5.00
Wade DuncanBouncer - Mens CMen's C11616.00123.080222.002121.00-5-5.00
Lance HuppingSeamer - Mens CMen's C177.0070.001211.001212.00-5-5.00
Greg RutherfordStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C2126.0050.005431.502211.00-10-5.00
Cameron FawcettStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under23015.00125.002421.004020.00-10-5.00
sub 2Striker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under100.0000111.0055.00-5-5.00
Glen charlesBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1-1-1.00-6.672222.0044.00-5-5.00
Justin SpilckerBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over131249.5483.221426131.0019214.77-68-5.23
Shannon AlderdiceSeamer - LadiesLadies22010.0086.961421.003115.50-11-5.50
Jacob HenneberryBouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under1212710.5884.67152480.6719416.17-67-5.58
Dennis bechardStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over56813.60104.6241030.609619.20-28-5.60
Gemma CassidyStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under910611.7892.98618101.1115717.44-51-5.67
Joshua hylandBouncer - Mens BMen's B3206.6786.963641.333712.33-17-5.67
Grace NuttallSeamer - LadiesLadies5479.4070.1551051.007615.20-29-5.80
Mark HaylesBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over12776.4246.952324151.2514712.25-70-5.83
Joshua taffsBallajura - Mens CMen's C8658.1363.731116111.3811214.00-47-5.88
Sub 2Seamer - LadiesLadies100.0000111.0066.00-6-6.00
Glenn PayneBallajura - Mens AMen's A9556.1151.89151891.0010912.11-54-6.00
James GrovesBouncer - Mens AMen's A78612.2991.4991410.1412818.29-42-6.00
Jake MarinovichBouncer - Mens AMen's A188.0066.672222.001414.00-6-6.00
HaydEn JonesSeamer - Mens AMen's A188.0061.541211.001414.00-6-6.00
Jackson ConroyBallajura - Mens BMen's B133.0017.652233.0099.00-6-6.00
tim bainesBallajura - Mens BMen's B199.0064.292200.001515.00-6-6.00
Adam PearceSeamer - Mens BMen's B2147.0050.002452.502613.00-12-6.00
Murray WatsonBallajura - Mens CMen's C22311.50100.002421.003517.50-12-6.00
Josh HylandBouncer - Mens CMen's C2105.0043.483431.502211.00-12-6.00
David MartensBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11111.00110.000200.001717.00-6-6.00
Peter PilmerGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over294.5032.144421.002110.50-12-6.00
Keith HarrisonSeamer - Mens CMen's C811113.88123.33141670.8816020.00-49-6.13
Allan LappinGuildford - Mens AMen's A111029.2771.331422121.0917015.45-68-6.18
Jacob GittosGuildford - Mens AMen's A5295.8049.1591081.606012.00-31-6.20
Bailey O'KeefeBallajura - Mens AMen's A11988.9169.50182250.4516715.18-69-6.27
Billy boweStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B55511.0096.4941061.208717.40-32-6.40
Liam prusBallajura - Mens AMen's A11817.3654.73232280.7315213.82-71-6.45
Damon hillBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under6579.5066.28101340.679616.00-39-6.50
Ryan IngramBouncer - Mens BMen's B23216.00133.332400.004522.50-13-6.50
Amanda AlbanisGuildford - LadiesLadies8779.6377.78121650.6313016.25-53-6.63
Liz ArmstrongBouncer - LadiesLadies3165.3342.114662.003612.00-20-6.67
Jha CharGuildford - LadiesLadies9475.2235.07211891.0010711.89-60-6.67
Haydn JonesSeamer - Mens BMen's B66711.1789.3351220.3310717.83-40-6.67
Daniel GalbraithSeamer - Mens BMen's B5408.0067.80510112.207414.80-34-6.80
Katherine 69Bouncer - LadiesLadies11111.0073.332211.001818.00-7-7.00
Hayley 9Seamer - LadiesLadies188.0066.672200.001515.00-7-7.00
Joseph SwannGuildford - Mens AMen's A8394.8841.05141660.759511.88-56-7.00
Sean kemberGuildford - Mens BMen's B2189.0072.003400.003216.00-14-7.00
Greg RutherfordStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B11616.00100.001200.002323.00-7-7.00
Matt WhiteStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B11212.0092.311200.001919.00-7-7.00
corey DaleyGuildford - Mens CMen's C3248.0068.575620.674515.00-21-7.00
Robbie StephenSeamer - Mens CMen's C33311.0075.006620.675418.00-21-7.00
Adrian UnknownSeamer - Mens CMen's C22412.00109.093410.503819.00-14-7.00
Sub 1Guildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11414.00140.000211.002121.00-7-7.00
Jeff stretchBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over199.00112.500211.001616.00-7-7.00
Sean RichardsBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over122.0013.333211.0099.00-7-7.00
Tiffany HoltBouncer - LadiesLadies4194.7535.8511841.004812.00-29-7.25
David PagodaGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over44812.00104.353820.507719.25-29-7.25
Tom francisGuildford - Mens BMen's B10979.7078.86222080.8017017.00-73-7.30
Matthew SchintuBallajura - Mens CMen's C22412.0092.313410.503919.50-15-7.50
Chris BarnesSeamer - Mens CMen's C23015.00125.001400.004522.50-15-7.50
Paul TullochBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over6559.1770.51111220.3310217.00-47-7.83
Dylan KentBouncer - Mens AMen's A252.5020.833431.502110.50-16-8.00
chris chellewStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A12020.00153.850200.002828.00-8-8.00
Brett RaynorGuildford - Mens BMen's B188.0061.542200.001616.00-8-8.00
Chris DawsonStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B11010.00125.000200.001818.00-8-8.00
Michael HayesBallajura - Mens CMen's C1-1-1.00-9.093211.0077.00-8-8.00
Anthony HuppingSeamer - Mens CMen's C22311.5074.192410.503919.50-16-8.00
Trent McSweeneyBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under45814.50109.433930.759022.50-32-8.00
Shane WallworkBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over4102.5020.416871.754210.50-32-8.00
Beau Du PreezSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over100.000.002222.0088.00-8-8.00
Natalie SenkeldamSeamer - LadiesLadies10797.9058.961419101.0016116.10-82-8.20
Ian Von DressletSeamer - Mens CMen's C1011411.4093.44162070.7019819.80-84-8.40
Ty mastersGuildford - Mens BMen's B2168.0061.544431.503316.50-17-8.50
Shannon StrandingBouncer - Mens AMen's A4266.5059.095851.256115.25-35-8.75
Andrew smartBallajura - Mens BMen's B4215.2552.505851.255614.00-35-8.75
Emily 18Bouncer - LadiesLadies188.0057.142211.001717.00-9-9.00
Steve MucklestonBallajura - Mens AMen's A9687.5666.02161830.3314916.56-81-9.00
Sean RichardsBallajura - Mens AMen's A2157.5050.002421.003316.50-18-9.00
Darren UnknownGuildford - Mens AMen's A1-2-2.00-18.184222.0077.00-9-9.00
Gareth MillerGuildford - Mens BMen's B11010.0083.331222.001919.00-9-9.00
Dave fryGuildford - Mens BMen's B1-4-4.00-28.575222.0055.00-9-9.00
Sub 2Seamer - Mens CMen's C100.0000111.0099.00-9-9.00
Riley UnknownBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under4153.7538.467710.255112.75-36-9.00
Rhys TreanorGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over3196.3348.726631.004615.33-27-9.00
Brandon luskBouncer - Mens BMen's B2178.5073.913410.503517.50-18-9.00
Mike CrawshawSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over4287.0062.229810.256516.25-37-9.25
Anita WeirSeamer - LadiesLadies8486.0049.48171670.8812415.50-76-9.50
Rob TrebellBallajura - Mens CMen's C33110.3388.573641.336020.00-29-9.67
Brenton SmithSeamer - Mens CMen's C362.0019.356620.673511.67-29-9.67
Katherine BinsteadSeamer - LadiesLadies6488.0064.00131261.0010717.83-59-9.83
Tiffany 12Seamer - LadiesLadies11717.00121.431200.002727.00-10-10.00
Jordan MackieBouncer - Mens AMen's A122.0020.003233.001212.00-10-10.00
Kyle FisherBouncer - Mens AMen's A1-7-7.00-41.185211.0033.00-10-10.00
Stewart McLeanGuildford - Mens BMen's B177.00100.001211.001717.00-10-10.00
Lachlan O'CallaghanSeamer - Mens BMen's B3175.6741.466631.004715.67-30-10.00
Brodee GStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under2178.5077.272421.003718.50-20-10.00
Adrian SchneebergerSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over6244.0029.63141250.838414.00-60-10.00
Warren sturrockBouncer - Mens BMen's B199.0075.003200.001919.00-10-10.00
Jason MashfordGuildford - Mens AMen's A4184.5033.967830.755914.75-41-10.25
Rachel ProutSeamer - LadiesLadies9434.7837.07211850.5613615.11-93-10.33
glen charlesBouncer - Mens CMen's C6152.5020.55121281.337712.83-62-10.33
Chris DawsonStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C121119.2578.72192480.6723519.58-124-10.33
Lucy WatsonSeamer - LadiesLadies2189.0075.002410.503919.50-21-10.50
Sub 1Striker Leeming - LadiesLadies200.0000310.502110.50-21-10.50
James LovelockGuildford - Mens AMen's A4399.7575.004830.758120.25-42-10.50
David MBouncer - Mens CMen's C210.503.236421.002211.00-21-10.50
Luke salisburyBouncer - Mens CMen's C2136.5054.174410.503417.00-21-10.50
Ryan IngramBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over210.505.883410.502211.00-21-10.50
John HoganGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over8546.7552.94141681.0014117.63-87-10.88
Hayley SmithBouncer - LadiesLadies11373.3629.132122141.2715714.27-120-10.91
Natalie SenkledamSeamer - LadiesLadies100.0000100.001111.00-11-11.00
Jacob HenneberryBouncer - Mens AMen's A188.0061.542200.001919.00-11-11.00
Jordan UnknownGuildford - Mens AMen's A100.000.003211.001111.00-11-11.00
Riley WatsonBallajura - Mens BMen's B133.0023.083211.001414.00-11-11.00
Jai CosnettGuildford - Mens BMen's B294.5036.005410.503115.50-22-11.00
James LovelockGuildford - Mens BMen's B7476.7148.96151471.0012417.71-77-11.00
Brenton ScottSeamer - Mens CMen's C2189.0072.002410.504020.00-22-11.00
Brenton smithSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over144.0033.332211.001515.00-11-11.00
Matthew HarmerStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over242.0015.385431.502613.00-22-11.00
Jarrad berwickGuildford - Mens BMen's B7497.0057.65101481.1412718.14-78-11.14
Amber HardingSeamer - LadiesLadies33411.3389.472600.006822.67-34-11.33
Mitch SnellinBouncer - Mens BMen's B5275.4052.9491020.408416.80-57-11.40
Jarrad BerwickGuildford - Mens CMen's C4256.2553.195820.507117.75-46-11.50
George TranterBallajura - Mens CMen's C12484.0035.821924100.8318715.58-139-11.58
Kelly HuttonBouncer - LadiesLadies10373.7027.012120101.0015415.40-117-11.70
Simon TaffsBallajura - Mens BMen's B56012.00101.6981020.4011923.80-59-11.80
Chevy SkidmoreGuildford - Mens BMen's B11111.0084.622200.002323.00-12-12.00
Thomas FrancisGuildford - Mens BMen's B12020.00153.851200.003232.00-12-12.00
Adrian BGuildford - Mens BMen's B12020.00153.850200.003232.00-12-12.00
Tyson BrydenStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C155.0038.461211.001717.00-12-12.00
Matthew RBouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under133.0023.082200.001515.00-12-12.00
Sub 2Bouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under100.0000100.001212.00-12-12.00
Jayden CappeauSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under2115.5036.675410.503517.50-24-12.00
Duncan ThomasBouncer - Mens BMen's B11111.0073.331200.002323.00-12-12.00
Trevor HartBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over34414.67102.333610.338026.67-36-12.00
Jacob CavanaghGuildford - Mens AMen's A10464.6033.33222060.6016916.90-123-12.30
Scott SeboGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over77610.8689.4171430.4316323.29-87-12.43
dou UnknownStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under4389.5082.616820.508822.00-50-12.50
Amos WhiteGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11918.2768.421322100.9122920.82-138-12.55
Daniel DimechGuildford - Mens AMen's A9202.2219.61151880.8913314.78-113-12.56
Daniel HughesGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over5224.4034.38171071.408617.20-64-12.80
Trent JoseGuildford - Mens AMen's A155.0045.452200.001818.00-13-13.00
Jason HGuildford - Mens AMen's A188.0061.541200.002121.00-13-13.00
Dale UnknownGuildford - Mens BMen's B1-3-3.00-21.433222.001010.00-13-13.00
Ben UnknownStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B11313.0092.861200.002626.00-13-13.00
Kasey BondBallajura - Mens CMen's C122.0018.182200.001515.00-13-13.00
Ricki kumarBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under2157.5048.392400.004120.50-26-13.00
Emma DavidsonBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under11313.00118.181311.002626.00-13-13.00
lauchlan FarrowStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under122.0013.335211.001515.00-13-13.00
Robbie StephenSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11212.00100.000200.002525.00-13-13.00
Dave fryGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over4246.0051.069820.507719.25-53-13.25
Nick FarmerBallajura - Mens AMen's A4-15-3.75-30.6114841.00399.75-54-13.50
Cameron TurnerGuildford - Mens CMen's C10727.2055.81132080.8020720.70-135-13.50
Eva SalisburyBouncer - LadiesLadies9131.4411.501718101.1113615.11-123-13.67
Kylie 2Seamer - LadiesLadies144.0036.362222.001818.00-14-14.00
Sean KemberGuildford - Mens AMen's A3-1-0.33-4.175641.334113.67-42-14.00
Mo BukharyGuildford - Mens CMen's C294.5034.624410.503718.50-28-14.00
Ben SpargoGuildford - Mens CMen's C11515.00150.000200.002929.00-14-14.00
Phoebe NorthStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under8141.7513.08181670.8812715.88-113-14.13
Kieran HartungBouncer - Mens CMen's C3227.3357.896610.336521.67-43-14.33
Holly GreseleSeamer - LadiesLadies273.5038.894421.003618.00-29-14.50
corey daleyGuildford - Mens BMen's B4-9-2.25-18.7513830.754912.25-58-14.50
Tim BinckesGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over571.4011.48101081.608016.00-73-14.60
Luke TaylorBouncer - Mens AMen's A3103.3330.307610.335418.00-44-14.67
Sharon 16Bouncer - LadiesLadies11111.0078.571211.002626.00-15-15.00
Nathan GirlingBallajura - Mens BMen's B122.0020.002200.001717.00-15-15.00
Simon carrGuildford - Mens BMen's B231.5010.006410.503316.50-30-15.00
Jayden BethalGuildford - Mens CMen's C11111.0084.622211.002626.00-15-15.00
Steve fitzgeraldSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over177.0058.331200.002222.00-15-15.00
Sub 1Seamer - LadiesLadies3155.0055.563500.006120.33-46-15.33
Tim ScottBouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under3-10-3.33-26.329651.673612.00-46-15.33
Dave jecksGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11534.8239.26182260.5522220.18-169-15.36
Emily WaterhouseSeamer - LadiesLadies221.008.334410.503316.50-31-15.50
Wendy KilsbyBouncer - LadiesLadies9616.7854.95151870.7820823.11-147-16.33
Joshua coxGuildford - Mens BMen's B2126.0050.006410.504522.50-33-16.50
Ash ChilcottBallajura - Mens AMen's A188.0053.331200.002525.00-17-17.00
Zac RichardsonBallajura - Mens AMen's A2-1-0.50-4.004442.003316.50-34-17.00
Lachlan OƇallaghanSeamer - Mens AMen's A11212.0092.310211.002929.00-17-17.00
Angelo RuggieroGuildford - Mens BMen's B3289.3370.004610.337926.33-51-17.00
Rob HammanStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C11010.0083.332200.002727.00-17-17.00
Ray mackieBouncer - Mens BMen's B11010.0090.911200.002727.00-17-17.00
Mo bukharyGuildford - Mens BMen's B650.837.14161271.1711218.67-107-17.83
Beth WimbushBouncer - LadiesLadies199.00112.501211.002727.00-18-18.00
Evie RosichSeamer - LadiesLadies273.5028.003421.004321.50-36-18.00
Connor UnknownGuildford - Mens AMen's A1-5-5.00-41.675211.001313.00-18-18.00
Jusin BGuildford - Mens BMen's B166.0050.002211.002424.00-18-18.00
Matthew ShintuBallajura - Mens CMen's C188.0061.542211.002626.00-18-18.00
Shane UnknownBouncer - Mens BMen's B1-1-1.00-9.092211.001717.00-18-18.00
Jess wernickeSeamer - LadiesLadies3-21-7.00-47.7311420.673612.00-57-19.00
Sub 2Guildford - Mens BMen's B100.0000100.001919.00-19-19.00
Gavin stamliBallajura - Mens CMen's C199.0069.232200.002828.00-19-19.00
Darren StevensBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over341.3311.116610.336120.33-57-19.00
Caitlin DevineSeamer - LadiesLadies3-9-3.00-21.4311620.674916.33-58-19.33
Emily WardSeamer - LadiesLadies3-1-0.33-2.636631.005819.33-59-19.67
Tahnee UnknownSeamer - LadiesLadies881.007.48211640.5016620.75-158-19.75
Rachel 90Bouncer - LadiesLadies133.0027.272200.002323.00-20-20.00
Duncan ThomasBouncer - Mens AMen's A3-25-8.33-58.1414641.333511.67-60-20.00
Earl DaymondBouncer - Mens AMen's A1-4-4.00-36.363200.001616.00-20-20.00
Jordan pettGuildford - Mens BMen's B1-2-2.00-16.675200.001818.00-20-20.00
Keegan KlumperSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under177.0030.433311.002727.00-20-20.00
Kelvin VandenburgGuildford - Mens BMen's B6274.5037.50131220.3314824.67-121-20.17
Brenda EllemorBouncer - LadiesLadies122.0016.672200.002323.00-21-21.00
Ben MurrayBallajura - Mens CMen's C1-5-5.00-38.464211.001616.00-21-21.00
Nathan CahillSeamer - Mens CMen's C1-9-9.00-64.293211.001212.00-21-21.00
Simon MansfieldBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over133.0021.433200.002424.00-21-21.00
Daniel swainGuildford - Mens BMen's B263.0026.095400.004924.50-43-21.50
alicia wardStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under7-29-4.14-31.52221471.0012517.86-154-22.00
Sam divichentoGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1-3-3.00-21.433211.001919.00-22-22.00
Alexis MayersSeamer - LadiesLadies1-5-5.00-33.334211.001818.00-23-23.00
Shaun UnkownGuildford - Mens AMen's A100.000.002211.002323.00-23-23.00
Matt RussellBouncer - Mens BMen's B1-1-1.00-7.142200.002222.00-23-23.00
Ayla UnknownBallajura - LadiesLadies155.0035.712200.002929.00-24-24.00
Stuart bestSeamer - Mens CMen's C1-6-6.00-46.154200.001818.00-24-24.00
Jarrod berwickGuildford - Mens AMen's A1-2-2.00-14.293211.002323.00-25-25.00
David MaioloBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1-3-3.00-18.753211.002222.00-25-25.00
Joe landwehrBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1-14-14.00-155.564211.001111.00-25-25.00
Jake EganSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under100.000.004200.002626.00-26-26.00
Angus UnknownSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under177.0063.641200.003333.00-26-26.00
Scot seboGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over144.0033.332200.003030.00-26-26.00
corey westGuildford - Mens BMen's B2-12-6.00-66.676410.504120.50-53-26.50
Davina RabadiaBouncer - LadiesLadies3-17-5.67-51.528600.006321.00-80-26.67
Tom francisGuildford - Mens AMen's A1-5-5.00-50.003211.002222.00-27-27.00
Jayden bethellGuildford - Mens BMen's B263.0021.437410.506130.50-55-27.50
Matt OkeifeGuildford - Mens AMen's A1-7-7.00-53.853200.002121.00-28-28.00
Tom InwodGuildford - Mens BMen's B1-11-11.00-64.715211.001717.00-28-28.00
Dale HarrisGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over4-21-5.25-38.8913841.009223.00-113-28.25
Garath MillerGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over252.5023.813400.006231.00-57-28.50
DaL UnknownGuildford - Mens BMen's B122.0018.182211.003232.00-30-30.00
Alex smithBallajura - Mens AMen's A100.000.001200.003131.00-31-31.00
Debbie GoldbergBouncer - LadiesLadies2-30-15.00-136.368400.003618.00-66-33.00
Annelise UnknownBallajura - LadiesLadies1-12-12.00-70.594211.002222.00-34-34.00
Jake CassidyGuildford - Mens CMen's C1-7-7.00-50.004200.003030.00-37-37.00
Matthew RichardsBouncer - Mens AMen's A1-12-12.00-109.094211.002626.00-38-38.00
trent nicsonGuildford - Mens BMen's B1-8-8.00-88.894200.003636.00-44-44.00
Darrell HendersonGuildford - Mens BMen's B1-6-6.00-54.553200.003939.00-45-45.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average