Super League Cricket - 2019 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Josh FawcettStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B13636.00276.920255.00-14-14.005050.00
Kaine BubbSeamer - Mens AMen's A13434.00226.671255.00-12-12.004646.00
lindsay NattyBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over12929.00241.670244.00-10-10.003939.00
Tristan EmrichStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C12828.00233.330244.00-10-10.003838.00
Callum MorleySeamer - Mens BMen's B12323.00176.921244.00-10-10.003333.00
Daniel McCormickBouncer - Mens BMen's B12727.00207.690244.00-6-6.003333.00
Anita 29Bouncer - LadiesLadies13131.00238.461222.0000.003131.00
Donovan FryerSeamer - Mens BMen's B11717.00154.550233.00-11-11.002828.00
Daniel GalbraithSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11919.00158.330244.00-7-7.002626.00
Andrew bottegaStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B12727.00192.860211.0033.002424.00
Chris WallaceSeamer - Mens BMen's B12222.00200.000233.00-1-1.002323.00
Noah Criddle-WhiteStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B24522.50166.672452.5010.504422.00
Jacob johnsonStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B12323.00164.291233.0011.002222.00
Chris CilemanoffSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under11515.00150.000233.00-7-7.002222.00
Duncan thomasBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over13939.00278.570200.001818.002121.00
Daniel HughesGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over13838.00316.671222.001717.002121.00
Jamee JonesStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C25829.00223.082421.00178.504120.50
Nick MarcianoSeamer - Mens CMen's C25025.00250.000431.50105.004020.00
Billy BowesStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C48721.75174.001892.25102.507719.25
amy edgarStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies37023.33194.440662.00165.335418.00
Ben McgilvrayStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B12828.00200.000222.001010.001818.00
lachie farrowStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under11919.00172.730233.0011.001818.00
John WalterSeamer - Mens BMen's B36220.67167.572651.67103.335217.33
Ty HopesSeamer - Mens AMen's A11010.0076.921233.00-7-7.001717.00
Paul WaldinSeamer - Mens BMen's B12020.00166.670222.0033.001717.00
Lee BrunnenBouncer - Mens BMen's B57915.80114.491010132.60-6-1.208517.00
Gorgia plattenStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies46917.25168.292882.0030.756616.50
Kyle PollardBallajura - Mens BMen's B34916.33125.641682.6700.004916.33
Mel HolmesGuildford - LadiesLadies47017.50159.0938102.5061.506416.00
Eva 26Seamer - LadiesLadies11212.00171.430244.00-4-4.001616.00
Owen McglewBallajura - Mens AMen's A12525.00250.000211.0099.001616.00
Darren StevensBouncer - Mens CMen's C11414.00107.690233.00-2-2.001616.00
Daniel UnknownGuildford - Mens CMen's C11919.00111.762222.0033.001616.00
Dario SorbelloSeamer - Mens CMen's C12828.00175.000211.001212.001616.00
rachael bainesBallajura - LadiesLadies37123.67191.890641.33248.004715.67
Brodie KoelwynStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B37424.67224.242662.00289.334615.33
Kai HickeyStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A23718.50148.001442.0073.503015.00
Brodie kStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B23216.00133.331442.0021.003015.00
terry mcnessBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over36421.33172.971662.00196.334515.00
Ben McgilvrayStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A47418.50148.001871.75153.755914.75
Keith HarrisonSeamer - Mens CMen's C26030.00206.901431.503115.502914.50
Cam ToddSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under48621.50168.631871.75287.005814.50
Justin CoetzeeSeamer - Mens AMen's A47619.00161.701861.50194.755714.25
Ben spargoGuildford - Mens BMen's B12222.00220.000211.0088.001414.00
Brayden Van DeurenStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under12020.00153.851222.0066.001414.00
Aaron ToddSeamer - Mens AMen's A46015.00130.4358102.5051.255513.75
Brodie KitchinfitzGuildford - Mens CMen's C612020.00150.0051271.17406.678013.33
Sheldon bakerBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over47819.50150.004861.50256.255313.25
Brock hickeyStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B12020.00181.820211.0077.001313.00
Brett WilliamsSeamer - Mens CMen's C12121.00150.000211.0088.001313.00
Jason GumprichSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over12121.00210.000211.0088.001313.00
brendan hornbyStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over46516.25132.653871.75133.255213.00
Nikeya LeonardBallajura - LadiesLadies46115.2598.3948123.00102.505112.75
Justin BellGuildford - Mens CMen's C48721.75181.253861.50369.005112.75
Janet VautierStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies36521.67180.561662.00279.003812.67
Nathan JonesSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under37123.67157.784651.673311.003812.67
Tyler JonesStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies48120.25180.001861.50328.004912.25
Lauren NicholsonBallajura - LadiesLadies46716.75134.001892.25194.754812.00
Zoe 9Bouncer - LadiesLadies12020.00181.821222.0088.001212.00
Joe LBouncer - Mens CMen's C12323.00191.670211.001111.001212.00
Cory HenneberryBouncer - Mens CMen's C199.0081.821233.00-3-3.001212.00
Adrian beellGuildford - Mens CMen's C13131.00110.712333.001919.001212.00
Travis martinGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over188.0061.542222.00-4-4.001212.00
Vin SandhuSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over12424.00171.430211.001212.001212.00
Tyler SkroopBouncer - Mens BMen's B12222.00146.670211.001010.001212.00
Kasey BondBallajura - Mens BMen's B34314.33119.443682.6782.673511.67
Ronnie KumarBallajura - Mens BMen's B47619.00161.704861.50307.504611.50
Brett WishartBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over48822.00169.231851.254210.504611.50
Jimmy DaggerSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over24120.50157.691421.00189.002311.50
Brett WilliamsSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over34515.00118.422662.00113.673411.33
Sandra 98Bouncer - LadiesLadies11313.00118.182222.0022.001111.00
Haydn JonesSeamer - Mens AMen's A23115.50106.900452.5094.502211.00
Stuart FrenchSeamer - Mens AMen's A11515.00166.670222.0044.001111.00
glen charlesBouncer - Mens CMen's C177.0050.002233.00-4-4.001111.00
Steven HowellSeamer - Mens CMen's C11818.00128.570211.0077.001111.00
Ben HamblinSeamer - Mens CMen's C23517.50152.171431.50136.502211.00
Sam BarnesBouncer - Mens BMen's B33913.00121.881662.0062.003311.00
Bryden EmrichStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B510921.80198.1801071.405511.005410.80
Nick SiaveStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A2189.0078.262442.00-3-1.502110.50
Kim ForrestStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A23216.00118.521431.50115.502110.50
Duncan TaylorBouncer - Mens AMen's A55210.4083.87710132.6000.005210.40
Tim BainesBallajura - Mens CMen's C36421.33168.420631.003311.003110.33
Michael AntunovichStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over45914.75131.113861.50184.504110.25
Meg ThompsonStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies59619.20162.7121061.20469.205010.00
Sub 1Guildford - Mens BMen's B11717.00121.430100.0077.001010.00
Brad HollowsStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B23316.50137.501442.00136.502010.00
Nick SiaveStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B22914.50111.542421.0094.502010.00
quinten .Ballajura - Mens CMen's C11616.00133.331222.0066.001010.00
Kyle JefferyGuildford - Mens CMen's C188.0061.542233.00-2-2.001010.00
Brett KlumperSeamer - Mens CMen's C11818.00180.000222.0088.001010.00
Callum MorleySeamer - Mens CMen's C11414.00140.000222.0044.001010.00
Mike CrawshawSeamer - Mens CMen's C23115.50119.234442.00115.502010.00
Steven HowellSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over12424.00200.002200.001414.001010.00
Allen BarnesSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over34816.00114.292662.00186.003010.00
Peter LewisSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11717.00130.771211.0077.001010.00
karl prescottBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11111.0084.621222.0011.001010.00
Dane PepperStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A56412.8092.75810112.20163.20489.60
Mel JecksGuildford - LadiesLadies47017.50122.813851.25328.00389.50
Cam ToddSeamer - Mens AMen's A4307.5061.2268112.75-8-2.00389.50
Ty HopesSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over23417.00147.831410.50157.50199.50
Tene 14Seamer - LadiesLadies12525.00147.061211.001616.0099.00
Mark RiceSeamer - Mens BMen's B12828.00200.001200.001919.0099.00
Allan BarnesSeamer - Mens CMen's C12424.00160.000211.001515.0099.00
David JinksGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over12020.00125.001211.001111.0099.00
geoff streckerBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over36120.33160.532631.003411.33279.00
Duncan WardStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C610417.33128.40712101.67518.50538.83
Melissa BownesStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies47418.50129.822871.75399.75358.75
Tyler scroopBouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under35618.67151.354651.673010.00268.67
Emily RixonGuildford - LadiesLadies46516.25141.303851.25317.75348.50
Stuart FrenchSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over22512.50125.001431.5084.00178.50
Carl prescottBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over23919.50169.571421.002211.00178.50
Nick De GrysSeamer - Mens AMen's A34916.33122.502651.67248.00258.33
Siobhan SpargoGuildford - LadiesLadies57715.40150.9851081.60367.20418.20
Taneale PeschelGuildford - LadiesLadies57114.20165.1221061.20316.20408.00
Jacob GittosGuildford - Mens AMen's A11414.00140.000222.0066.0088.00
Jarrad leachSeamer - Mens AMen's A11717.00154.550211.0099.0088.00
Jai CosnettGuildford - Mens CMen's C12222.00169.230200.001414.0088.00
Ronnie KumarBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under37123.67173.174631.004715.67248.00
Declan WaslinBouncer - Mens BMen's B48220.50205.000851.255012.50328.00
Brock HickeyStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A45513.75125.001882.00246.00317.75
Josh fontanaStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A58717.40140.3211061.20499.80387.60
Josh PhilippeSeamer - Mens AMen's A23618.00171.430431.502110.50157.50
Dean DemosSeamer - Mens CMen's C24824.00218.182410.503316.50157.50
Katie LeonardBallajura - LadiesLadies4358.7566.048892.2561.50297.25
Ashlee KingBallajura - LadiesLadies11313.00118.181211.0066.0077.00
Kyle CossonSeamer - Mens BMen's B46516.25141.301851.25379.25287.00
Simon TaffsBallajura - Mens CMen's C11919.00158.330211.001212.0077.00
Danny TrebellBallajura - Mens CMen's C23115.50119.236431.50178.50147.00
Sam BarnesBouncer - Mens CMen's C12222.00183.331211.001515.0077.00
Jamie BennetBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under11515.00115.383211.0088.0077.00
Lachlan O'CallaghanSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under45012.5098.045861.50225.50287.00
Jason duvalStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over34515.00125.001631.00248.00217.00
Damian O'haraStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11111.0091.671233.0044.0077.00
Tyrone AllenGuildford - Mens CMen's C56513.00122.6451061.20316.20346.80
tyler ScroopBouncer - Mens AMen's A33311.0091.671641.33134.33206.67
Chris BoltonStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over6528.6760.47812122.00122.00406.67
Kim ForrestStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B22814.00103.704421.00157.50136.50
Elijah Ward-ArmstrongSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under56813.60121.4321071.40367.20326.40
Lauren ThompsonBallajura - LadiesLadies35418.00154.291631.003511.67196.33
Phoebe NorthStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies3299.6774.364662.00103.33196.33
Jarrad DanielsSeamer - Mens AMen's A45213.00101.962871.75276.75256.25
Tristan EmrichStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B44511.2578.954892.25205.00256.25
Brayden JonesSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under45012.50108.707892.25256.25256.25
Craig WheatBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over512124.20192.0671040.809018.00316.20
Jaccii HarrisGuildford - LadiesLadies4358.7568.634892.25112.75246.00
Jacob JohnsonStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A45513.75117.022871.75317.75246.00
Jacob CavanaghGuildford - Mens BMen's B11717.00141.670211.001111.0066.00
Justin CoetzeeSeamer - Mens BMen's B12727.00245.450200.002121.0066.00
Stuart frenchSeamer - Mens BMen's B11616.00100.000211.001010.0066.00
michael brownGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11414.00116.671211.0088.0066.00
Ryan leonardBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over45413.50112.505861.50317.75235.75
steve RussellStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A33511.67134.620651.67186.00175.67
Jacob OskamBouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under34013.33111.112651.67237.67175.67
Nat JardenBouncer - LadiesLadies47919.75154.901861.505714.25225.50
Nick MorleySeamer - Mens BMen's B69015.00128.57512111.83579.50335.50
Lance HuppingSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over45313.25115.222851.25317.75225.50
Gemma CassidyStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies56513.0095.5971071.40387.60275.40
Natalie MackieBouncer - LadiesLadies11313.0086.672233.0088.0055.00
alicia WardStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies2189.0078.263442.0084.00105.00
David HankinSeamer - Mens AMen's A11818.00138.461200.001313.0055.00
Kyle CossonSeamer - Mens AMen's A188.0066.671233.0033.0055.00
tyson barnettBallajura - Mens BMen's B188.0066.671233.0033.0055.00
Farzan UnknownSeamer - Mens CMen's C11616.00133.330222.001111.0055.00
Will WebberStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C48421.00161.542830.756416.00205.00
Sub 1Bouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under199.0081.821100.0044.0055.00
sub2 UnknownStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under11818.00150.000222.001313.0055.00
Paul WaldinSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over58016.00145.4521071.405511.00255.00
Adam AndersonBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over33110.3386.111672.33175.67144.67
Jamie BurgessBouncer - Mens AMen's A5418.2069.4991071.40183.60234.60
Zade Reynolds-harrisGuildford - Mens AMen's A57114.20131.4861030.60489.60234.60
Scott BrownSeamer - Mens AMen's A23216.00128.000421.002311.5094.50
Kai HickeySeamer - Mens AMen's A23316.50137.500410.502412.0094.50
Andrew VawserSeamer - Mens BMen's B2178.5058.623442.0084.0094.50
Kaine BubbSeamer - Mens BMen's B23015.00115.384431.502110.5094.50
Declan WaslinBouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under45614.0098.2512851.25389.50184.50
Mark HalesBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over22713.50103.852421.00189.0094.50
Scott BrownSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over22914.50120.831431.502010.0094.50
Cam Alston-StewartBallajura - Mens AMen's A3268.6772.223651.67134.33134.33
Luke NeriBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over44711.7592.165851.25307.50174.25
Nat 15Bouncer - LadiesLadies12222.00220.000200.001818.0044.00
Karen MatthewsStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies23718.50142.311421.002914.5084.00
Brody KStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B12020.00166.670211.001616.0044.00
Cory HowesBouncer - Mens CMen's C11919.00158.331200.001515.0044.00
Andrew charlesBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11818.00200.000200.001414.0044.00
Peter HarrisGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over45814.50126.095871.754310.75153.75
Chris WallaceSeamer - Mens CMen's C34013.33100.005662.00299.67113.67
Billy boweStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B22814.00121.741431.502110.5073.50
Jacob HenneberryBouncer - Mens CMen's C22914.50111.543421.002211.0073.50
Kiale O'BrienStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A44912.2587.5048102.50379.25123.00
Riley watsonBallajura - Mens CMen's C11616.00123.083200.001313.0033.00
Jack O'RileySeamer - Mens CMen's C11111.00100.001233.0088.0033.00
Riley WatsonBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under22311.5095.834431.50178.5063.00
Corey HowesBouncer - Mens BMen's B144.0030.773222.0011.0033.00
Brandon LuskBouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under45814.50116.000851.254711.75112.75
Rory GivenBouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under4379.2586.053861.50266.50112.75
Anthony HuppingSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under33913.0097.504641.333110.3382.67
Zoe BritcliffeSeamer - LadiesLadies45313.25129.274851.254310.75102.50
Wade MckayStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B23417.00154.550421.002914.5052.50
Aaron GunthorpeStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over2199.5067.864431.50147.0052.50
Louis CraffordBouncer - Mens AMen's A3248.0060.006651.67175.6772.33
Josh fawcettStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under45914.75115.693851.255012.5092.25
Andrew BottegaStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A23618.00144.002410.503216.0042.00
Michael DiMarcoBallajura - Mens BMen's B55711.4093.44410102.00479.40102.00
Jarrad DanielsSeamer - Mens BMen's B199.0075.001211.0077.0022.00
Kiale O'BrienStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B11212.00120.000200.001010.0022.00
Anthony McGhieStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C188.0061.541222.0066.0022.00
Matt WhiteStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C34113.67117.141641.333511.6762.00
gareth higgsSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over12323.00209.090200.002121.0022.00
Brad DowningStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over22010.0086.963431.50168.0042.00
Shane WetherallBouncer - Mens BMen's B46115.25108.937861.505313.2582.00
Kylie D'OliverBouncer - LadiesLadies46817.00158.142841.006115.2571.75
Jamie tullochBallajura - Mens BMen's B4389.5080.856892.25317.7571.75
Sean RichardsBallajura - Mens BMen's B33812.67115.151631.003311.0051.67
Josh FawcetStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B3268.6772.224641.33217.0051.67
Stewart McLeanGuildford - Mens CMen's C66811.3393.1581271.17589.67101.67
Rod baesjouStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over34816.00123.082600.004314.3351.67
Matt CarlisleBouncer - Mens CMen's C2189.00100.004410.50157.5031.50
Jason LawStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C23417.00117.241421.003115.5031.50
Damon hillBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under22613.00108.331421.002311.5031.50
Dave MckayStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over47017.50140.002820.506416.0061.50
Natalie 6Seamer - LadiesLadies11818.00128.571222.001717.0011.00
Callum WiggersBouncer - Mens AMen's A22412.0080.002410.502211.0021.00
Ryan leonardBallajura - Mens BMen's B155.0045.451222.0044.0011.00
Brandon JacobsStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B22110.5095.452421.00199.5021.00
Jamie jonesStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B1-4-4.00-36.363244.00-5-5.0011.00
Luke NeriBallajura - Mens CMen's C11818.00150.000200.001717.0011.00
Earl DaymondBouncer - Mens CMen's C23316.50132.001400.003115.5021.00
Sub 1Seamer - Mens CMen's C100.0000122.00-1-1.0011.00
Craig OokyardStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C34515.00112.505610.334214.0031.00
Aryan VarsaniSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under23819.00190.002421.003618.0021.00
Tim ShawBouncer - Mens BMen's B44310.7586.007841.00399.7541.00
Harrison BlakeBouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under45714.25118.752841.005413.5030.75
Joshua HollowsBouncer - Mens AMen's A34916.33132.431610.334715.6720.67
Eric ZscherpelBallajura - Mens CMen's C35819.33152.631641.335618.6720.67
Craig McsweeneyBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over35217.33148.574620.675016.6720.67
Greg RutherfordStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over56513.00114.0431061.206212.4030.60
Ross NesbittSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under22814.00107.694442.002713.5010.50
sub 1Striker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under2189.0066.675331.50178.5010.50
Dylan KentBouncer - Mens BMen's B34515.00132.353610.334414.6710.33
Allan LappinGuildford - Mens AMen's A44411.0081.485841.004310.7510.25
Alex TredgettBouncer - Mens AMen's A2115.5057.893421.00115.5000.00
Matt SchintuBallajura - Mens CMen's C34916.33144.120641.334916.3300.00
Kyle FisherBouncer - Mens CMen's C2178.5068.006421.00178.5000.00
Austin MBouncer - Mens CMen's C12020.00166.671200.002020.0000.00
Louis craffordBouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under45313.25112.772861.505313.2500.00
douwtjie UnknownStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under11717.00100.001211.001717.0000.00
Joel wheelemStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under188.00100.001211.0088.0000.00
luke salisburyBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over133.0030.002222.0033.0000.00
Dan cookStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over12121.00175.000200.002121.0000.00
Ross NesbittSeamer - Mens BMen's B58517.00144.0741020.408617.20-1-0.20
Paul WilsonSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over58316.60136.0741040.808416.80-1-0.20
Ben MaysStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over56713.40121.8281061.206813.60-1-0.20
Craig RookyardStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C34414.67133.333610.334515.00-1-0.33
Joe LandwehrBouncer - Mens CMen's C22412.00120.002421.002512.50-1-0.50
Chris BarnesSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over23216.00110.340452.503316.50-1-0.50
Alex TredgettBouncer - Mens BMen's B2189.0081.822421.00199.50-1-0.50
Jha CharGuildford - LadiesLadies55611.2070.0091051.005911.80-3-0.60
Kyle CossonSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under57114.20107.5841040.807414.80-3-0.60
Amanda AlbanisGuildford - LadiesLadies34715.67127.033631.004916.33-2-0.67
Justin SpilckerBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over57515.00127.1221020.407915.80-4-0.80
Natasha 10Seamer - LadiesLadies11414.00100.001211.001515.00-1-1.00
Wendy 12Seamer - LadiesLadies11414.00116.671211.001515.00-1-1.00
Karen CooperStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies33511.6797.223620.673812.67-3-1.00
Jack DawesBouncer - Mens AMen's A166.0040.001222.0077.00-1-1.00
Luke CapperBallajura - Mens BMen's B263.0023.085473.5084.00-2-1.00
Scott brownSeamer - Mens BMen's B11717.00130.770200.001818.00-1-1.00
Craig MatthewsBouncer - Mens CMen's C22010.0083.333431.502211.00-2-1.00
Nathan JonesSeamer - Mens CMen's C11212.0037.503200.001313.00-1-1.00
Daniel GalbraithSeamer - Mens CMen's C12020.00181.820200.002121.00-1-1.00
Connor OrchardSeamer - Mens CMen's C11313.00144.440200.001414.00-1-1.00
Kasey BondBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under34715.67134.292631.005016.67-3-1.00
Jack ReevesGuildford - Mens AMen's A3155.0057.694651.67196.33-4-1.33
Louis CBouncer - Mens AMen's A23216.00123.081400.003517.50-3-1.50
Ben McgilvrayStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under45413.50114.895830.756015.00-6-1.50
Brodie gordanStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under2189.0066.673442.002110.50-3-1.50
Travis keysBallajura - Mens AMen's A45213.00115.567830.756015.00-8-2.00
Peter LewisSeamer - Mens AMen's A23216.00152.380400.003618.00-4-2.00
trent joseGuildford - Mens BMen's B166.0050.001222.0088.00-2-2.00
Dane PepperStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B144.0028.573211.0066.00-2-2.00
Jamie fowlerBallajura - Mens CMen's C11414.00116.671211.001616.00-2-2.00
Robbie TrebellBallajura - Mens CMen's C45614.00109.802892.256416.00-8-2.00
Josh HylandBouncer - Mens CMen's C133.0033.331222.0055.00-2-2.00
Tristan ThomasStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C2115.5045.833442.00157.50-4-2.00
Wade DuncanBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over284.0032.005442.00126.00-4-2.00
John KuljisBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over5306.0048.39101081.60408.00-10-2.00
connor DaleyGuildford - Mens BMen's B56513.00106.5681051.007615.20-11-2.20
Liam prusBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under34013.33108.115620.674715.67-7-2.33
Joshua taffsBallajura - Mens CMen's C55110.2082.2651071.406312.60-12-2.40
Steve ToyGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over44010.0081.635830.755012.50-10-2.50
Adrian SchneebergerSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over22211.0088.004410.502713.50-5-2.50
Katherine BinsteadSeamer - LadiesLadies33511.6787.505641.334314.33-8-2.67
Steve MucklestonBallajura - Mens AMen's A34715.67134.294600.005518.33-8-2.67
Ashton stampliaBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under34916.33175.000631.005719.00-8-2.67
Dario SorbelloSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over33812.67102.703631.004615.33-8-2.67
Adam PearceSeamer - Mens CMen's C56513.0092.8671071.407915.80-14-2.80
Aaron CrossGuildford - Mens CMen's C66110.1795.31813152.507813.00-17-2.83
Jared RyanBallajura - Mens AMen's A4358.7567.317882.004711.75-12-3.00
Kai HickeySeamer - Mens BMen's B199.0064.293211.001212.00-3-3.00
Cam ToddSeamer - Mens BMen's B11414.00116.670200.001717.00-3-3.00
Gus MckenBallajura - Mens CMen's C199.0075.001211.001212.00-3-3.00
Matthew SchintuBallajura - Mens CMen's C12323.00191.670200.002626.00-3-3.00
Jamie UnknownBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under177.0058.332211.001010.00-3-3.00
Jayson CollingsBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11111.0091.671211.001414.00-3-3.00
David PagotaGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11313.00108.331200.001616.00-3-3.00
Dave pagodaGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11313.0092.861200.001616.00-3-3.00
Andy WaltonStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over34715.67151.611620.675618.67-9-3.00
Daniel GalbraithSeamer - Mens BMen's B4348.5072.3448102.504812.00-14-3.50
Emma DavidsonBallajura - LadiesLadies33010.0078.956631.004113.67-11-3.67
Scott townsonStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C3227.3364.714631.003311.00-11-3.67
Sandra DevineSeamer - LadiesLadies44210.5097.678841.005714.25-15-3.75
Matt HollowaySeamer - Mens CMen's C4307.5081.085841.004511.25-15-3.75
Ken IrelandBouncer - Mens CMen's C56312.6095.4551040.808216.40-19-3.80
Brett RankinBouncer - Mens CMen's C58316.60131.7531020.4010320.60-20-4.00
Anthony HuppingSeamer - Mens CMen's C11515.00115.380211.001919.00-4-4.00
Trevor HartBallajura - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over23919.50144.441410.504723.50-8-4.00
Tyler McMilesStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under23316.50137.501410.504221.00-9-4.50
Ian Von DressletSeamer - Mens CMen's C56513.00108.33101051.008817.60-23-4.60
Paul TullochBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over33511.6794.594620.674916.33-14-4.67
Harrison BlakeBouncer - Mens AMen's A45914.75120.411810.257819.50-19-4.75
Tom francisGuildford - Mens BMen's B56513.00106.5681030.608917.80-24-4.80
Tiffany HoltBouncer - LadiesLadies2189.0066.675421.002814.00-10-5.00
Liz ArmstrongBouncer - LadiesLadies221.007.144452.50126.00-10-5.00
Kyle PollardBallajura - Mens AMen's A284.0038.102431.50189.00-10-5.00
Mark RiceSeamer - Mens AMen's A34214.00107.695600.005719.00-15-5.00
Joshua FawcettStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A2168.0064.002442.002613.00-10-5.00
dave kenisonBallajura - Mens BMen's B24020.00129.032400.005025.00-10-5.00
Sean kemberGuildford - Mens BMen's B11010.0083.331200.001515.00-5-5.00
Adam PearceSeamer - Mens BMen's B188.0050.001233.001313.00-5-5.00
Ben HamblinSeamer - Mens BMen's B11717.00130.771211.002222.00-5-5.00
Brad DowningStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B22211.0095.652431.503216.00-10-5.00
Wade DuncanBouncer - Mens CMen's C11616.00123.080222.002121.00-5-5.00
Tim dearleBouncer - Mens CMen's C34916.33148.482620.676421.33-15-5.00
Lance HuppingSeamer - Mens CMen's C177.0070.001211.001212.00-5-5.00
sub 2Striker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under100.0000111.0055.00-5-5.00
Glen charlesBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1-1-1.00-6.672222.0044.00-5-5.00
Natalie SenkeldamSeamer - LadiesLadies4348.5072.345730.755513.75-21-5.25
Sian WaltonBallajura - LadiesLadies2157.5060.002431.502613.00-11-5.50
Shannon AlderdiceSeamer - LadiesLadies22010.0086.961421.003115.50-11-5.50
Aaron RicksGuildford - Mens AMen's A22613.0076.474421.003718.50-11-5.50
Josh NorthStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B55811.6096.6731051.008617.20-28-5.60
Tegan WallisBallajura - LadiesLadies3299.67116.002641.334615.33-17-5.67
Gustov mckeanBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under34414.67118.922610.336120.33-17-5.67
Bailey O'KeefeBallajura - Mens AMen's A4246.0045.287841.004711.75-23-5.75
Bryden emrichStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under46416.00136.173810.258721.75-23-5.75
Josh hollowsBouncer - Mens AMen's A11313.0092.861200.001919.00-6-6.00
Brett ReinholdtsenGuildford - Mens AMen's A188.0044.442211.001414.00-6-6.00
Jackson ConroyBallajura - Mens BMen's B133.0017.652233.0099.00-6-6.00
Andrew smartBallajura - Mens BMen's B2136.5068.422431.502512.50-12-6.00
tim bainesBallajura - Mens BMen's B199.0064.292200.001515.00-6-6.00
Gustav UnknownBallajura - Mens BMen's B22613.00100.002410.503819.00-12-6.00
Jamee JonesStriker Leeming - Mens BMen's B166.0054.552211.001212.00-6-6.00
Murray WatsonBallajura - Mens CMen's C22311.50100.002421.003517.50-12-6.00
David MartensBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11111.00110.000200.001717.00-6-6.00
Tim BinckesGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over111.007.693222.0077.00-6-6.00
Rhys TreanorGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over2178.5062.964431.502914.50-12-6.00
Matthew HarmerStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over166.0050.001211.001212.00-6-6.00
Troy LevenBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over55611.2086.1571040.808717.40-31-6.20
Adrian bellGuildford - Mens CMen's C33110.3388.573620.675016.67-19-6.33
Luke MyersSeamer - Mens BMen's B4123.0021.437871.75389.50-26-6.50
Jame JonesStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C2168.0059.264431.502914.50-13-6.50
Brett KlumperSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over22613.0096.302400.003919.50-13-6.50
Daniel RobertsonBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over4338.2575.006800.006015.00-27-6.75
Dennis bechardStriker Leeming - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over46015.00117.653820.508721.75-27-6.75
Katherine 69Bouncer - LadiesLadies11111.0073.332211.001818.00-7-7.00
Hayley 9Seamer - LadiesLadies188.0066.672200.001515.00-7-7.00
Elijah Ward-ArmstrongSeamer - Mens BMen's B100.000.002222.0077.00-7-7.00
Nathan GirlingBallajura - Mens CMen's C3134.3335.147620.673411.33-21-7.00
Robbie StephenSeamer - Mens CMen's C11919.00211.110200.002626.00-7-7.00
Brodee GStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under188.0088.891211.001515.00-7-7.00
Dean demosSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11515.00187.500200.002222.00-7-7.00
Haydn JonesSeamer - Mens BMen's B45012.50106.382810.257919.75-29-7.25
Connor OrchardSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under4389.5086.364810.256716.75-29-7.25
David PagodaGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over44812.00104.353820.507719.25-29-7.25
Elle WhiteGuildford - LadiesLadies5102.0013.51111071.40479.40-37-7.40
Sophie brownBallajura - LadiesLadies4317.7568.895810.256115.25-30-7.50
Chris BarnesSeamer - Mens CMen's C23015.00125.001400.004522.50-15-7.50
chris chellewStriker Leeming - Mens AMen's A12020.00153.850200.002828.00-8-8.00
Brett RaynorGuildford - Mens BMen's B188.0061.542200.001616.00-8-8.00
Michael HayesBallajura - Mens CMen's C1-1-1.00-9.093211.0077.00-8-8.00
Andrew charlesBouncer - Mens CMen's C199.0090.002200.001717.00-8-8.00
Kieran HartungBouncer - Mens CMen's C11111.0091.671200.001919.00-8-8.00
Chris DawsonStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C66510.8394.2091250.8311318.83-48-8.00
Gemma CassidyStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under33411.3387.182641.335819.33-24-8.00
Beau Du PreezSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over100.000.002222.0088.00-8-8.00
Jackson DawesBouncer - Mens BMen's B1-1-1.00-7.143211.0077.00-8-8.00
Mitch SBouncer - Mens BMen's B3258.3383.335610.335016.67-25-8.33
Yvonne GuglielmanaStriker Leeming - LadiesLadies22512.50100.002400.004221.00-17-8.50
Ty mastersGuildford - Mens BMen's B2168.0061.544431.503316.50-17-8.50
Anthony .Striker Leeming - Mens CMen's C294.5040.915410.502613.00-17-8.50
Jacob HenneberryBouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under4297.2558.006841.006315.75-34-8.50
Kyle FisherBouncer - Mens BMen's B2115.5052.385410.502814.00-17-8.50
Tene CraffordBouncer - LadiesLadies3268.6768.424631.005217.33-26-8.67
Emily 18Bouncer - LadiesLadies188.0057.142211.001717.00-9-9.00
Joseph SwannGuildford - Mens AMen's A3113.6735.485620.673812.67-27-9.00
Dave fryGuildford - Mens BMen's B1-4-4.00-28.575222.0055.00-9-9.00
Sub 2Seamer - Mens CMen's C100.0000111.0099.00-9-9.00
Greg RutherfordStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C111.009.093211.001010.00-9-9.00
Jack DawesBouncer - Mens BMen's B3258.3365.795610.335317.67-28-9.33
Wendy KilsbyBouncer - LadiesLadies22110.5095.451421.004020.00-19-9.50
Vin SandhuSeamer - Mens AMen's A2157.5060.002421.003417.00-19-9.50
Anita WeirSeamer - LadiesLadies393.0023.087631.003913.00-30-10.00
Tiffany 12Seamer - LadiesLadies11717.00121.431200.002727.00-10-10.00
Alex TBouncer - Mens AMen's A122.0016.672200.001212.00-10-10.00
Sam DibGuildford - Mens AMen's A393.0026.475631.003913.00-30-10.00
Stewart McLeanGuildford - Mens BMen's B177.00100.001211.001717.00-10-10.00
Rachel ProutSeamer - LadiesLadies4246.0045.289820.506516.25-41-10.25
Jason MashfordGuildford - Mens AMen's A4184.5033.967830.755914.75-41-10.25
Simon TaffsBallajura - Mens BMen's B45213.00113.046820.509323.25-41-10.25
Scott SeboGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over56212.40105.0841030.6011422.80-52-10.40
James GrovesBouncer - Mens AMen's A2147.0058.333400.003517.50-21-10.50
David MBouncer - Mens CMen's C210.503.236421.002211.00-21-10.50
Ryan IngramBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over210.505.883410.502211.00-21-10.50
John HoganGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over6355.8346.67111261.009816.33-63-10.50
Dave jecksGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over5489.6082.7651030.6010120.20-53-10.60
Natalie SenkledamSeamer - LadiesLadies100.0000100.001111.00-11-11.00
Jordan UnknownGuildford - Mens AMen's A100.000.003211.001111.00-11-11.00
Riley WatsonBallajura - Mens BMen's B133.0023.083211.001414.00-11-11.00
Jai CosnettGuildford - Mens BMen's B294.5036.005410.503115.50-22-11.00
Rob TrebellBallajura - Mens CMen's C11717.00170.000211.002828.00-11-11.00
Brenton ScottSeamer - Mens CMen's C2189.0072.002410.504020.00-22-11.00
Matt UnknownStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C199.00112.501200.002020.00-11-11.00
Brenton smithSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over144.0033.332211.001515.00-11-11.00
Glenn PayneBallajura - Mens AMen's A252.5020.834410.502814.00-23-11.50
George TranterBallajura - Mens CMen's C4133.2526.538851.255914.75-46-11.50
Jarrad BerwickGuildford - Mens CMen's C4256.2553.195820.507117.75-46-11.50
Harry BBouncer - Mens AMen's A11414.00140.001211.002626.00-12-12.00
Chevy SkidmoreGuildford - Mens BMen's B11111.0084.622200.002323.00-12-12.00
Thomas FrancisGuildford - Mens BMen's B12020.00153.851200.003232.00-12-12.00
Tyson BrydenStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C155.0038.461211.001717.00-12-12.00
Riley UnknownBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under144.0026.673200.001616.00-12-12.00
Matthew RBouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under133.0023.082200.001515.00-12-12.00
Sub 2Bouncer - Mens U/19's19 & Under100.0000100.001212.00-12-12.00
Jayden CappeauSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under2115.5036.675410.503517.50-24-12.00
Duncan ThomasBouncer - Mens BMen's B11111.0073.331200.002323.00-12-12.00
Cameron TurnerGuildford - Mens CMen's C5489.6071.6441030.6010921.80-61-12.20
Daniel DimechGuildford - Mens AMen's A4194.7544.195841.007017.50-51-12.75
Daniel McCormickBouncer - Mens AMen's A1-2-2.00-15.382200.001111.00-13-13.00
Jacob CavanaghGuildford - Mens AMen's A4276.7550.007820.507919.75-52-13.00
Trent JoseGuildford - Mens AMen's A155.0045.452200.001818.00-13-13.00
Ricki kumarBallajura - Mens U/19's19 & Under2157.5048.392400.004120.50-26-13.00
lauchlan FarrowStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under122.0013.335211.001515.00-13-13.00
Robbie StephenSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over11212.00100.000200.002525.00-13-13.00
Amos WhiteGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over5346.8058.6261040.8010120.20-67-13.40
Eva SalisburyBouncer - LadiesLadies2-3-1.50-11.545421.002512.50-28-14.00
Sue GreyGuildford - LadiesLadies1-1-1.00-9.092211.001313.00-14-14.00
Kylie 2Seamer - LadiesLadies144.0036.362222.001818.00-14-14.00
Mo BukharyGuildford - Mens CMen's C294.5034.624410.503718.50-28-14.00
Ben SpargoGuildford - Mens CMen's C11515.00150.000200.002929.00-14-14.00
Sharon 16Bouncer - LadiesLadies11111.0078.571211.002626.00-15-15.00
Ash McLeanBallajura - Mens AMen's A2105.0041.674400.004020.00-30-15.00
Nick FarmerBallajura - Mens AMen's A2-4-2.00-18.186410.502613.00-30-15.00
Nathan GirlingBallajura - Mens BMen's B122.0020.002200.001717.00-15-15.00
Phoebe NorthStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under2-4-2.00-14.295431.502613.00-30-15.00
Steve fitzgeraldSeamer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over177.0058.331200.002222.00-15-15.00
Emily WaterhouseSeamer - LadiesLadies221.008.334410.503316.50-31-15.50
Jarrad berwickGuildford - Mens BMen's B242.0018.185410.503517.50-31-15.50
Hayley SmithBouncer - LadiesLadies4-13-3.25-26.5313851.255012.50-63-15.75
Zac RichardsonBallajura - Mens AMen's A1-3-3.00-20.003211.001313.00-16-16.00
Tahnee UnknownSeamer - LadiesLadies3103.3321.749631.005919.67-49-16.33
Joshua coxGuildford - Mens BMen's B2126.0050.006410.504522.50-33-16.50
Luke TaylorBouncer - Mens AMen's A155.0045.452200.002222.00-17-17.00
James LovelockGuildford - Mens BMen's B400.000.0012851.256817.00-68-17.00
Daniel swainGuildford - Mens BMen's B11010.0076.922200.002727.00-17-17.00
Brenton SmithSeamer - Mens CMen's C1-2-2.00-20.002211.001515.00-17-17.00
Rob HammanStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C11010.0083.332200.002727.00-17-17.00
Darren StevensBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over144.0030.772200.002121.00-17-17.00
Mark HaylesBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over320.675.417631.005418.00-52-17.33
Kie HBouncer - Mens CMen's C2115.5042.315410.504623.00-35-17.50
corey daleyGuildford - Mens BMen's B3-21-7.00-56.7613631.003210.67-53-17.67
Connor UnknownGuildford - Mens AMen's A1-5-5.00-41.675211.001313.00-18-18.00
Matthew ShintuBallajura - Mens CMen's C188.0061.542211.002626.00-18-18.00
Brandon luskBouncer - Mens BMen's B122.0020.002200.002020.00-18-18.00
Sub 2Guildford - Mens BMen's B100.0000100.001919.00-19-19.00
Kelvin VandenburgGuildford - Mens BMen's B5214.2036.84111020.4012024.00-99-19.80
Rachel 90Bouncer - LadiesLadies133.0027.272200.002323.00-20-20.00
Duncan ThomasBouncer - Mens AMen's A3-25-8.33-58.1414641.333511.67-60-20.00
Jordan pettGuildford - Mens BMen's B1-2-2.00-16.675200.001818.00-20-20.00
Brenda EllemorBouncer - LadiesLadies122.0016.672200.002323.00-21-21.00
Ben MurrayBallajura - Mens CMen's C1-5-5.00-38.464211.001616.00-21-21.00
Nathan CahillSeamer - Mens CMen's C1-9-9.00-64.293211.001212.00-21-21.00
Simon MansfieldBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over133.0021.433200.002424.00-21-21.00
Sam divichentoGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1-3-3.00-21.433211.001919.00-22-22.00
Kelly HuttonBouncer - LadiesLadies3-1-0.33-2.388610.336822.67-69-23.00
Shaun UnkownGuildford - Mens AMen's A100.000.002211.002323.00-23-23.00
Matt RussellBouncer - Mens BMen's B1-1-1.00-7.142200.002222.00-23-23.00
Liam prusBallajura - Mens AMen's A4-24-6.00-45.2813800.007117.75-95-23.75
Ayla UnknownBallajura - LadiesLadies155.0035.712200.002929.00-24-24.00
David MaioloBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1-3-3.00-18.753211.002222.00-25-25.00
Joe landwehrBouncer - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over1-14-14.00-155.564211.001111.00-25-25.00
Jake EganSeamer - Mens U/19's19 & Under100.000.004200.002626.00-26-26.00
corey westGuildford - Mens BMen's B2-12-6.00-66.676410.504120.50-53-26.50
Dale HarrisGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over3-17-5.67-42.5010631.006521.67-82-27.33
Jess wernickeSeamer - LadiesLadies2-19-9.50-73.087421.003618.00-55-27.50
Matt OkeifeGuildford - Mens AMen's A1-7-7.00-53.853200.002121.00-28-28.00
Tom InwodGuildford - Mens BMen's B1-11-11.00-64.715211.001717.00-28-28.00
alicia wardStriker Leeming - Mens U/19's19 & Under2-10-5.00-41.675410.504623.00-56-28.00
Garath MillerGuildford - Mens 35'sMen's Masters 35 & over252.5023.813400.006231.00-57-28.50
Caitlin DevineSeamer - LadiesLadies1-10-10.00-71.435200.001919.00-29-29.00
Davina RabadiaBouncer - LadiesLadies2-19-9.50-90.486400.004120.50-60-30.00
James LovelockGuildford - Mens AMen's A1-9-9.00-64.294200.002222.00-31-31.00
Debbie GoldbergBouncer - LadiesLadies2-30-15.00-136.368400.003618.00-66-33.00
Angelo RuggieroGuildford - Mens BMen's B188.0044.441200.004141.00-33-33.00
Jake CassidyGuildford - Mens CMen's C1-7-7.00-50.004200.003030.00-37-37.00
Mo bukharyGuildford - Mens BMen's B1-13-13.00-130.004200.002828.00-41-41.00
Darrell HendersonGuildford - Mens BMen's B1-6-6.00-54.553200.003939.00-45-45.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average