Super League Cricket - 2019 - Men's C - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Tristan EmrichStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C12828.00233.330244.00-10-10.003838.00
Dom UnknownSeamer - Mens CMen's C11818.00150.000255.00-19-19.003737.00
Nick MarcianoSeamer - Mens CMen's C25025.00250.000431.50105.004020.00
Ashton StampaliaBallajura - Mens CMen's C11919.00172.730222.0011.001818.00
Darren StevensBouncer - Mens CMen's C11414.00107.690233.00-2-2.001616.00
Daniel UnknownGuildford - Mens CMen's C11919.00111.762222.0033.001616.00
Dario SorbelloSeamer - Mens CMen's C12828.00175.000211.001212.001616.00
Brett WilliamsSeamer - Mens CMen's C12121.00150.000211.0088.001313.00
Cory HenneberryBouncer - Mens CMen's C199.0081.821233.00-3-3.001212.00
Earl DaymondBouncer - Mens CMen's C816320.38168.0481691.138010.008310.38
Billy BowesStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C916718.56151.82218161.78758.339210.22
Kyle JefferyGuildford - Mens CMen's C188.0061.542233.00-2-2.001010.00
Brett KlumperSeamer - Mens CMen's C11818.00180.000222.0088.001010.00
Callum MorleySeamer - Mens CMen's C11414.00140.000222.0044.001010.00
Mike CrawshawSeamer - Mens CMen's C23115.50119.234442.00115.502010.00
Duncan WardStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C1219616.33124.841324211.75786.501189.83
Adrian beellGuildford - Mens CMen's C25226.00133.332552.503417.00189.00
Allan BarnesSeamer - Mens CMen's C12424.00160.000211.001515.0099.00
Nathan GirlingBallajura - Mens CMen's C1017917.90125.171420111.10939.30868.60
Connor OrchardSeamer - Mens CMen's C22512.50147.060442.0094.50168.00
Dean DemosSeamer - Mens CMen's C24824.00218.182410.503316.50157.50
Jai CosnettGuildford - Mens CMen's C23316.50126.922421.00199.50147.00
Tim BainesBallajura - Mens CMen's C1018018.00141.73420151.5011311.30676.70
Ben HamblinSeamer - Mens CMen's C913815.33126.61418192.11788.67606.67
Will WebberStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C915617.33135.651118131.449610.67606.67
Tyrone AllenGuildford - Mens CMen's C68113.50115.7171271.17437.17386.33
Peter HarrisGuildford - Mens CMen's C35518.33157.143641.333712.33186.00
Astro UnknownSeamer - Mens CMen's C12020.00133.330200.001414.0066.00
Nick MorleySeamer - Mens CMen's C12323.00255.560211.001717.0066.00
Jason LawStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C711816.86114.5651491.297711.00415.86
Brodie KitchinfitzGuildford - Mens CMen's C1218115.08119.081124141.171119.25705.83
Joe LandwehrBouncer - Mens CMen's C1018418.40158.62820121.2012912.90555.50
Matt CarlisleBouncer - Mens CMen's C1016316.30138.14122070.7011211.20515.10
Farzan UnknownSeamer - Mens CMen's C11616.00133.330222.001111.0055.00
Justin BellGuildford - Mens CMen's C1018818.80164.91720111.1014014.00484.80
Craig RookyardStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C1422215.86131.361728151.0715511.07674.79
Gus MckenBallajura - Mens CMen's C22713.50122.732431.50199.5084.00
Cory HowesBouncer - Mens CMen's C11919.00158.331200.001515.0044.00
Jacob HenneberryBouncer - Mens CMen's C22914.50111.543421.002211.0073.50
Ian BowesGuildford - Mens CMen's C69015.00120.0071050.836911.50213.50
Jamee JonesStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C1117315.73121.83182290.8213612.36373.36
Danny TrebellBallajura - Mens CMen's C610818.00150.00121291.508814.67203.33
Riley watsonBallajura - Mens CMen's C11616.00123.083200.001313.0033.00
Jack O'RileySeamer - Mens CMen's C11111.00100.001233.0088.0033.00
Eric ZscherpelBallajura - Mens CMen's C1119617.82134.251122111.0016414.91322.91
Stewart McLeanGuildford - Mens CMen's C1015015.00121.951620101.0012412.40262.60
Chris WallaceSeamer - Mens CMen's C1213811.5092.621824221.831078.92312.58
Matt WhiteStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C1113912.64113.01722111.0011110.09282.55
Sam HicksBouncer - Mens CMen's C23417.00125.932421.002914.5052.50
Tim dearleBouncer - Mens CMen's C1120818.91165.08722161.4518416.73242.18
Tristan ThomasStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C89011.2589.11916121.508010.00101.25
Luke NeriBallajura - Mens CMen's C11818.00150.000200.001717.0011.00
Mitch SBouncer - Mens CMen's C12626.00200.001200.002525.0011.00
Sub 1Seamer - Mens CMen's C100.0000122.00-1-1.0011.00
Daniel GalbraithSeamer - Mens CMen's C88911.1394.68816101.258710.8820.25
Jacob DibBallajura - Mens CMen's C67212.00120.0071281.337212.0000.00
Kyle FisherBouncer - Mens CMen's C2178.5068.006421.00178.5000.00
Austin MBouncer - Mens CMen's C12020.00166.671200.002020.0000.00
Matt HollowaySeamer - Mens CMen's C1316612.77109.931026161.2317213.23-6-0.46
Steven HowellSeamer - Mens CMen's C1012112.1090.981420111.1012612.60-5-0.50
Anthony McGhieStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C1012112.1099.181220101.0012612.60-5-0.50
Quinten AveryBallajura - Mens CMen's C1010210.2079.691320171.7010810.80-6-0.60
Nathan JonesSeamer - Mens CMen's C11212.0037.503200.001313.00-1-1.00
Andrew charlesBouncer - Mens CMen's C89612.0098.97101681.0010613.25-10-1.25
Craig MatthewsBouncer - Mens CMen's C3299.6782.864641.333311.00-4-1.33
Simon TaffsBallajura - Mens CMen's C22814.00121.742421.003115.50-3-1.50
Jamie fowlerBallajura - Mens CMen's C33210.6791.435620.673712.33-5-1.67
Matt SchintuBallajura - Mens CMen's C1116715.18128.46622121.0918616.91-19-1.73
Aaron CrossGuildford - Mens CMen's C1214812.33104.961925231.9217014.17-22-1.83
Adrian bellGuildford - Mens CMen's C89612.0097.96111670.8811814.75-22-2.75
paul TullochBouncer - Mens CMen's C11212.00120.001211.001515.00-3-3.00
Substitution UnknownGuildford - Mens CMen's C100.0000233.0033.00-3-3.00
Matt DavisStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C12020.00250.000200.002323.00-3-3.00
Adam PearceSeamer - Mens CMen's C1315211.6988.371526221.6919515.00-43-3.31
Scott townsonStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C3227.3364.714631.003311.00-11-3.67
Ken IrelandBouncer - Mens CMen's C1317813.69106.591026120.9223217.85-54-4.15
Brett RankinBouncer - Mens CMen's C1321016.15125.75152670.5426720.54-57-4.38
Robbie TrebellBallajura - Mens CMen's C66811.3391.89512111.839616.00-28-4.67
Wade DuncanBouncer - Mens CMen's C11616.00123.080222.002121.00-5-5.00
Lance HuppingSeamer - Mens CMen's C177.0070.001211.001212.00-5-5.00
Greg RutherfordStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C2126.0050.005431.502211.00-10-5.00
Joshua taffsBallajura - Mens CMen's C8658.1363.731116111.3811214.00-47-5.88
Murray WatsonBallajura - Mens CMen's C22311.50100.002421.003517.50-12-6.00
Josh HylandBouncer - Mens CMen's C2105.0043.483431.502211.00-12-6.00
Keith HarrisonSeamer - Mens CMen's C811113.88123.33141670.8816020.00-49-6.13
corey DaleyGuildford - Mens CMen's C3248.0068.575620.674515.00-21-7.00
Robbie StephenSeamer - Mens CMen's C33311.0075.006620.675418.00-21-7.00
Adrian UnknownSeamer - Mens CMen's C22412.00109.093410.503819.00-14-7.00
Matthew SchintuBallajura - Mens CMen's C22412.0092.313410.503919.50-15-7.50
Chris BarnesSeamer - Mens CMen's C23015.00125.001400.004522.50-15-7.50
Michael HayesBallajura - Mens CMen's C1-1-1.00-9.093211.0077.00-8-8.00
Anthony HuppingSeamer - Mens CMen's C22311.5074.192410.503919.50-16-8.00
Ian Von DressletSeamer - Mens CMen's C1011411.4093.44162070.7019819.80-84-8.40
Sub 2Seamer - Mens CMen's C100.0000111.0099.00-9-9.00
Rob TrebellBallajura - Mens CMen's C33110.3388.573641.336020.00-29-9.67
Brenton SmithSeamer - Mens CMen's C362.0019.356620.673511.67-29-9.67
glen charlesBouncer - Mens CMen's C6152.5020.55121281.337712.83-62-10.33
Chris DawsonStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C121119.2578.72192480.6723519.58-124-10.33
David MBouncer - Mens CMen's C210.503.236421.002211.00-21-10.50
Luke salisburyBouncer - Mens CMen's C2136.5054.174410.503417.00-21-10.50
Brenton ScottSeamer - Mens CMen's C2189.0072.002410.504020.00-22-11.00
Jarrad BerwickGuildford - Mens CMen's C4256.2553.195820.507117.75-46-11.50
George TranterBallajura - Mens CMen's C12484.0035.821924100.8318715.58-139-11.58
Tyson BrydenStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C155.0038.461211.001717.00-12-12.00
Kasey BondBallajura - Mens CMen's C122.0018.182200.001515.00-13-13.00
Cameron TurnerGuildford - Mens CMen's C10727.2055.81132080.8020720.70-135-13.50
Mo BukharyGuildford - Mens CMen's C294.5034.624410.503718.50-28-14.00
Ben SpargoGuildford - Mens CMen's C11515.00150.000200.002929.00-14-14.00
Kieran HartungBouncer - Mens CMen's C3227.3357.896610.336521.67-43-14.33
Jayden BethalGuildford - Mens CMen's C11111.0084.622211.002626.00-15-15.00
Rob HammanStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C11010.0083.332200.002727.00-17-17.00
Matthew ShintuBallajura - Mens CMen's C188.0061.542211.002626.00-18-18.00
Gavin stamliBallajura - Mens CMen's C199.0069.232200.002828.00-19-19.00
Ben MurrayBallajura - Mens CMen's C1-5-5.00-38.464211.001616.00-21-21.00
Nathan CahillSeamer - Mens CMen's C1-9-9.00-64.293211.001212.00-21-21.00
Stuart bestSeamer - Mens CMen's C1-6-6.00-46.154200.001818.00-24-24.00
Jake CassidyGuildford - Mens CMen's C1-7-7.00-50.004200.003030.00-37-37.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average