Super League Cricket - 2019 - Men's C - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Tristan EmrichStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C12828.00233.330244.00-10-10.003838.00
Jamee JonesStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C25829.00223.082421.00178.504120.50
Nick MarcianoSeamer - Mens CMen's C25025.00250.000431.50105.004020.00
Billy BowesStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C48721.75174.001892.25102.507719.25
Dario SorbelloSeamer - Mens CMen's C12828.00175.000211.001212.001616.00
Daniel UnknownGuildford - Mens CMen's C11919.00111.762222.0033.001616.00
Darren StevensBouncer - Mens CMen's C11414.00107.690233.00-2-2.001616.00
Keith HarrisonSeamer - Mens CMen's C26030.00206.901431.503115.502914.50
Brodie KitchinfitzGuildford - Mens CMen's C612020.00150.0051271.17406.678013.33
Brett WilliamsSeamer - Mens CMen's C12121.00150.000211.0088.001313.00
Justin BellGuildford - Mens CMen's C48721.75181.253861.50369.005112.75
Joe LBouncer - Mens CMen's C12323.00191.670211.001111.001212.00
Adrian beellGuildford - Mens CMen's C13131.00110.712333.001919.001212.00
Cory HenneberryBouncer - Mens CMen's C199.0081.821233.00-3-3.001212.00
Steven HowellSeamer - Mens CMen's C11818.00128.570211.0077.001111.00
Ben HamblinSeamer - Mens CMen's C23517.50152.171431.50136.502211.00
glen charlesBouncer - Mens CMen's C177.0050.002233.00-4-4.001111.00
Tim BainesBallajura - Mens CMen's C36421.33168.420631.003311.003110.33
Brett KlumperSeamer - Mens CMen's C11818.00180.000222.0088.001010.00
Callum MorleySeamer - Mens CMen's C11414.00140.000222.0044.001010.00
Mike CrawshawSeamer - Mens CMen's C23115.50119.234442.00115.502010.00
quinten .Ballajura - Mens CMen's C11616.00133.331222.0066.001010.00
Kyle JefferyGuildford - Mens CMen's C188.0061.542233.00-2-2.001010.00
Allan BarnesSeamer - Mens CMen's C12424.00160.000211.001515.0099.00
Duncan WardStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C610417.33128.40712101.67518.50538.83
Jai CosnettGuildford - Mens CMen's C12222.00169.230200.001414.0088.00
Dean DemosSeamer - Mens CMen's C24824.00218.182410.503316.50157.50
Simon TaffsBallajura - Mens CMen's C11919.00158.330211.001212.0077.00
Sam BarnesBouncer - Mens CMen's C12222.00183.331211.001515.0077.00
Danny TrebellBallajura - Mens CMen's C23115.50119.236431.50178.50147.00
Tyrone AllenGuildford - Mens CMen's C56513.00122.6451061.20316.20346.80
Will WebberStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C48421.00161.542830.756416.00205.00
Farzan UnknownSeamer - Mens CMen's C11616.00133.330222.001111.0055.00
Cory HowesBouncer - Mens CMen's C11919.00158.331200.001515.0044.00
Chris WallaceSeamer - Mens CMen's C34013.33100.005662.00299.67113.67
Jacob HenneberryBouncer - Mens CMen's C22914.50111.543421.002211.0073.50
Jack O'RileySeamer - Mens CMen's C11111.00100.001233.0088.0033.00
Riley watsonBallajura - Mens CMen's C11616.00123.083200.001313.0033.00
Anthony McGhieStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C188.0061.541222.0066.0022.00
Matt WhiteStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C34113.67117.141641.333511.6762.00
Stewart McLeanGuildford - Mens CMen's C66811.3393.1581271.17589.67101.67
Jason LawStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C23417.00117.241421.003115.5031.50
Matt CarlisleBouncer - Mens CMen's C2189.00100.004410.50157.5031.50
Sub 1Seamer - Mens CMen's C100.0000122.00-1-1.0011.00
Luke NeriBallajura - Mens CMen's C11818.00150.000200.001717.0011.00
Craig OokyardStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C34515.00112.505610.334214.0031.00
Earl DaymondBouncer - Mens CMen's C23316.50132.001400.003115.5021.00
Eric ZscherpelBallajura - Mens CMen's C35819.33152.631641.335618.6720.67
Kyle FisherBouncer - Mens CMen's C2178.5068.006421.00178.5000.00
Matt SchintuBallajura - Mens CMen's C34916.33144.120641.334916.3300.00
Austin MBouncer - Mens CMen's C12020.00166.671200.002020.0000.00
Craig RookyardStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C34414.67133.333610.334515.00-1-0.33
Joe LandwehrBouncer - Mens CMen's C22412.00120.002421.002512.50-1-0.50
Craig MatthewsBouncer - Mens CMen's C22010.0083.333431.502211.00-2-1.00
Nathan JonesSeamer - Mens CMen's C11212.0037.503200.001313.00-1-1.00
Daniel GalbraithSeamer - Mens CMen's C12020.00181.820200.002121.00-1-1.00
Connor OrchardSeamer - Mens CMen's C11313.00144.440200.001414.00-1-1.00
Jamie fowlerBallajura - Mens CMen's C11414.00116.671211.001616.00-2-2.00
Josh HylandBouncer - Mens CMen's C133.0033.331222.0055.00-2-2.00
Robbie TrebellBallajura - Mens CMen's C45614.00109.802892.256416.00-8-2.00
Tristan ThomasStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C2115.5045.833442.00157.50-4-2.00
Joshua taffsBallajura - Mens CMen's C55110.2082.2651071.406312.60-12-2.40
Adam PearceSeamer - Mens CMen's C56513.0092.8671071.407915.80-14-2.80
Aaron CrossGuildford - Mens CMen's C66110.1795.31813152.507813.00-17-2.83
Gus MckenBallajura - Mens CMen's C199.0075.001211.001212.00-3-3.00
Matthew SchintuBallajura - Mens CMen's C12323.00191.670200.002626.00-3-3.00
Scott townsonStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C3227.3364.714631.003311.00-11-3.67
Matt HollowaySeamer - Mens CMen's C4307.5081.085841.004511.25-15-3.75
Ken IrelandBouncer - Mens CMen's C56312.6095.4551040.808216.40-19-3.80
Brett RankinBouncer - Mens CMen's C58316.60131.7531020.4010320.60-20-4.00
Anthony HuppingSeamer - Mens CMen's C11515.00115.380211.001919.00-4-4.00
Ian Von DressletSeamer - Mens CMen's C56513.00108.33101051.008817.60-23-4.60
Wade DuncanBouncer - Mens CMen's C11616.00123.080222.002121.00-5-5.00
Lance HuppingSeamer - Mens CMen's C177.0070.001211.001212.00-5-5.00
Tim dearleBouncer - Mens CMen's C34916.33148.482620.676421.33-15-5.00
Murray WatsonBallajura - Mens CMen's C22311.50100.002421.003517.50-12-6.00
Adrian bellGuildford - Mens CMen's C33110.3388.573620.675016.67-19-6.33
Jame JonesStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C2168.0059.264431.502914.50-13-6.50
Robbie StephenSeamer - Mens CMen's C11919.00211.110200.002626.00-7-7.00
Nathan GirlingBallajura - Mens CMen's C3134.3335.147620.673411.33-21-7.00
Chris BarnesSeamer - Mens CMen's C23015.00125.001400.004522.50-15-7.50
Chris DawsonStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C66510.8394.2091250.8311318.83-48-8.00
Andrew charlesBouncer - Mens CMen's C199.0090.002200.001717.00-8-8.00
Michael HayesBallajura - Mens CMen's C1-1-1.00-9.093211.0077.00-8-8.00
Kieran HartungBouncer - Mens CMen's C11111.0091.671200.001919.00-8-8.00
Anthony .Striker Leeming - Mens CMen's C294.5040.915410.502613.00-17-8.50
Greg RutherfordStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C111.009.093211.001010.00-9-9.00
Sub 2Seamer - Mens CMen's C100.0000111.0099.00-9-9.00
David MBouncer - Mens CMen's C210.503.236421.002211.00-21-10.50
Rob TrebellBallajura - Mens CMen's C11717.00170.000211.002828.00-11-11.00
Brenton ScottSeamer - Mens CMen's C2189.0072.002410.504020.00-22-11.00
Matt UnknownStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C199.00112.501200.002020.00-11-11.00
George TranterBallajura - Mens CMen's C4133.2526.538851.255914.75-46-11.50
Jarrad BerwickGuildford - Mens CMen's C4256.2553.195820.507117.75-46-11.50
Tyson BrydenStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C155.0038.461211.001717.00-12-12.00
Cameron TurnerGuildford - Mens CMen's C5489.6071.6441030.6010921.80-61-12.20
Mo BukharyGuildford - Mens CMen's C294.5034.624410.503718.50-28-14.00
Ben SpargoGuildford - Mens CMen's C11515.00150.000200.002929.00-14-14.00
Rob HammanStriker Leeming - Mens CMen's C11010.0083.332200.002727.00-17-17.00
Brenton SmithSeamer - Mens CMen's C1-2-2.00-20.002211.001515.00-17-17.00
Kie HBouncer - Mens CMen's C2115.5042.315410.504623.00-35-17.50
Matthew ShintuBallajura - Mens CMen's C188.0061.542211.002626.00-18-18.00
Nathan CahillSeamer - Mens CMen's C1-9-9.00-64.293211.001212.00-21-21.00
Ben MurrayBallajura - Mens CMen's C1-5-5.00-38.464211.001616.00-21-21.00
Jake CassidyGuildford - Mens CMen's C1-7-7.00-50.004200.003030.00-37-37.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average