Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Sharks - Mixed B | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 427 | 349 | 78 | 0 | 29 Points:
|
2
| Striker Leeming - Mixed B | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 437 | 388 | 49 | 0 | 29 Points:
|
3
| Bouncer - Mixed B | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 399 | 314 | 85 | 0 | 20 Points:
|
4
| Guildford - Mixed B | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 365 | 401 | -36 | 0 | 20 Points:
|
5
| Ballajura - Mixed B | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 318 | 397 | -79 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
6
| Seamer - Mixed B | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 291 | 388 | -97 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
Sunday 02 Aug 2020 | |||||
2:00PM | Striker Leeming | Striker Leeming - Mixed B | Sharks - Mixed B | ||
2:00PM | Striker Leeming | Seamer - Mixed B | Bouncer - Mixed B | ||
2:00PM | Striker Leeming | Ballajura - Mixed B | Guildford - Mixed B |
Sunday 02 August 2020 | |
2:00PM Striker Leeming Court 1 | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
2:00PM Striker Leeming Court 2 | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
2:00PM Striker Leeming Court 3 | |
Ballajura - Mixed B | |
Guildford - Mixed B | |
Sunday 09 Aug 2020 | |||||
Rnd 2 | |||||
12:00PM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Ballajura - Mixed B | Sharks - Mixed B | ||
Rnd 2 | |||||
2:00PM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Bouncer - Mixed B | Guildford - Mixed B | ||
Rnd 2 | |||||
2:00PM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Seamer - Mixed B | Striker Leeming - Mixed B |
Sunday 09 August 2020 | |
12:00PM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 3 | |
Rnd 2 | |
Ballajura - Mixed B | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
2:00PM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Rnd 2 | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
Guildford - Mixed B | |
2:00PM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Rnd 2 | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
Sunday 16 Aug 2020 | |||||
2:00PM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Seamer - Mixed B | Guildford - Mixed B | ||
2:00PM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Ballajura - Mixed B | Striker Leeming - Mixed B | ||
2:00PM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Bouncer - Mixed B | Sharks - Mixed B |
Sunday 16 August 2020 | |
2:00PM Seamer Indoor Sports WACA | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |
Guildford - Mixed B | |
2:00PM Seamer Indoor Sports MCG | |
Ballajura - Mixed B | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
2:00PM Seamer Indoor Sports BAY 13 | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
Sunday 23 Aug 2020 | |||||
2:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Ballajura - Mixed B | Seamer - Mixed B | ||
2:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Bouncer - Mixed B | Striker Leeming - Mixed B | ||
2:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Guildford - Mixed B | Sharks - Mixed B |
Sunday 23 August 2020 | |
2:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 1 | |
Ballajura - Mixed B | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |
2:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 2 | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
2:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 3 | |
Guildford - Mixed B | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
Sunday 30 Aug 2020 | |||||
2:30PM | Guildford Indoor Sports | Guildford - Mixed B | Striker Leeming - Mixed B | ||
2:30PM | Guildford Indoor Sports | Sharks - Mixed B | Seamer - Mixed B | ||
3:30PM | Guildford Indoor Sports | Ballajura - Mixed B | Bouncer - Mixed B |
Sunday 30 August 2020 | |
2:30PM Guildford Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Guildford - Mixed B | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
2:30PM Guildford Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |
3:30PM Guildford Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Ballajura - Mixed B | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
Sunday 06 Sep 2020 | |||||
2:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Guildford - Mixed B | Sharks - Mixed B | ||
2:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Bouncer - Mixed B | Striker Leeming - Mixed B | ||
2:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Ballajura - Mixed B | Seamer - Mixed B |
Sunday 06 September 2020 | |
2:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 1 | |
Guildford - Mixed B | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
2:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 2 | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
2:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 3 | |
Ballajura - Mixed B | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |
Sunday 13 Sep 2020 | |||||
2:00PM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Ballajura - Mixed B | Sharks - Mixed B | ||
2:00PM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Bouncer - Mixed B | Guildford - Mixed B | ||
2:00PM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Seamer - Mixed B | Striker Leeming - Mixed B |
Sunday 13 September 2020 | |
2:00PM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 3 | |
Ballajura - Mixed B | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
2:00PM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
Guildford - Mixed B | |
2:00PM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
Sunday 20 Sep 2020 | |||||
2:00PM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Seamer - Mixed B | Guildford - Mixed B | ||
2:00PM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Ballajura - Mixed B | Striker Leeming - Mixed B | ||
3:00PM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Bouncer - Mixed B | Sharks - Mixed B |
Sunday 20 September 2020 | |
2:00PM Seamer Indoor Sports WACA | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |
Guildford - Mixed B | |
2:00PM Seamer Indoor Sports MCG | |
Ballajura - Mixed B | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
3:00PM Seamer Indoor Sports MCG | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
Sunday 27 Sep 2020 | |||||
2:00PM | Striker Leeming | Striker Leeming - Mixed B | Sharks - Mixed B | ||
2:00PM | Striker Leeming | Seamer - Mixed B | Bouncer - Mixed B | ||
2:00PM | Striker Leeming | Ballajura - Mixed B | Guildford - Mixed B |
Sunday 27 September 2020 | |
2:00PM Striker Leeming Court 1 | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
2:00PM Striker Leeming Court 2 | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
2:00PM Striker Leeming Court 3 | |
Ballajura - Mixed B | |
Guildford - Mixed B | |
Sunday 04 Oct 2020 | |||||
2:00PM | Guildford Indoor Sports | Guildford - Mixed B | Striker Leeming - Mixed B | ||
2:00PM | Guildford Indoor Sports | Sharks - Mixed B | Seamer - Mixed B | ||
3:00PM | Guildford Indoor Sports | Ballajura - Mixed B | Bouncer - Mixed B |
Sunday 04 October 2020 | |
2:00PM Guildford Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Guildford - Mixed B | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
2:00PM Guildford Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |
3:00PM Guildford Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Ballajura - Mixed B | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
Sunday 11 Oct 2020 | |||||
2:15PM | Striker Leeming | Striker Leeming - Mixed B | Sharks - Mixed B | ||
2:15PM | Striker Leeming | Bouncer - Mixed B | Guildford - Mixed B |
Sunday 11 October 2020 | |
2:15PM Striker Leeming Court 1 | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
2:15PM Striker Leeming Court 3 | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
Guildford - Mixed B | |
Sunday 18 Oct 2020 | |||||
2:00PM | Striker Leeming | Striker Leeming - Mixed B | Bouncer - Mixed B |
Sunday 18 October 2020 | |
2:00PM Striker Leeming Court 1 | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
Sunday 01 Nov 2020 | |||||
2:15PM | Striker Leeming | Sharks - Mixed B | Striker Leeming - Mixed B |
Sunday 01 November 2020 | |
2:15PM Striker Leeming Court 2 | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |