Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Sharks - Mixed B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 794 | 441 | 353 | 0 | 39 Points:
|
2
| Seamer - Mixed B | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 586 | 542 | 44 | 0 | 32 Points:
|
3
| Bouncer - Mixed B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 565 | 574 | -9 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
4
| Striker Leeming - Mixed B | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 520 | 513 | 7 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
5
| Courtside - Mixed B | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 446 | 442 | 4 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
6
| Guildford - Mixed B | 12 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 413 | 626 | -213 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
7
| Ballajura - Mixed B | 12 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 393 | 579 | -186 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
Sunday 08 Apr 2018 | |||||
10:30AM | Guildford Indoor Sports | Guildford - Mixed B | Sharks - Mixed B | ||
Rnd 1 | |||||
10:30AM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Bouncer - Mixed B | Seamer - Mixed B | ||
2:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Ballajura - Mixed B | Striker Leeming - Mixed B |
Sunday 08 April 2018 | |
10:30AM Guildford Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Guildford - Mixed B | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
10:30AM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Rnd 1 | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |
2:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 4 | |
Ballajura - Mixed B | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
Sunday 15 Apr 2018 | |||||
9:00AM | Striker Leeming | Sharks - Mixed B | Striker Leeming - Mixed B | ||
10:00AM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Seamer - Mixed B | Ballajura - Mixed B | ||
12:00PM | Courtside Multisports | Courtside - Mixed B | Bouncer - Mixed B |
Sunday 15 April 2018 | |
9:00AM Striker Leeming Court 4 | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
10:00AM Seamer Indoor Sports WACA | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |
Ballajura - Mixed B | |
12:00PM Courtside Multisports Court 1 | |
Courtside - Mixed B | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
Sunday 22 Apr 2018 | |||||
10:00AM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Seamer - Mixed B | Striker Leeming - Mixed B | ||
Rnd 3 | |||||
10:30AM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Bouncer - Mixed B | Guildford - Mixed B | ||
12:00PM | Courtside Multisports | Courtside - Mixed B | Sharks - Mixed B |
Sunday 22 April 2018 | |
10:00AM Seamer Indoor Sports WACA | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
10:30AM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Rnd 3 | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
Guildford - Mixed B | |
12:00PM Courtside Multisports Court 1 | |
Courtside - Mixed B | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
Sunday 29 Apr 2018 | |||||
10:30AM | Guildford Indoor Sports | Guildford - Mixed B | Seamer - Mixed B | ||
10:30AM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Bouncer - Mixed B | Courtside - Mixed B | ||
2:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Ballajura - Mixed B | Sharks - Mixed B |
Sunday 29 April 2018 | |
10:30AM Guildford Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Guildford - Mixed B | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |
10:30AM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
Courtside - Mixed B | |
2:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 4 | |
Ballajura - Mixed B | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
Sunday 06 May 2018 | |||||
9:00AM | Striker Leeming | Sharks - Mixed B | Seamer - Mixed B | ||
12:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Ballajura - Mixed B | Courtside - Mixed B | ||
12:15PM | Striker Leeming | Striker Leeming - Mixed B | Guildford - Mixed B |
Sunday 06 May 2018 | |
9:00AM Striker Leeming Court 4 | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |
12:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 4 | |
Ballajura - Mixed B | |
Courtside - Mixed B | |
12:15PM Striker Leeming Court 4 | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
Guildford - Mixed B | |
Sunday 13 May 2018 | |||||
9:00AM | Striker Leeming | Sharks - Mixed B | Courtside - Mixed B | ||
10:30AM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Bouncer - Mixed B | Striker Leeming - Mixed B | ||
2:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Ballajura - Mixed B | Guildford - Mixed B |
Sunday 13 May 2018 | |
9:00AM Striker Leeming Court 3 | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
Courtside - Mixed B | |
10:30AM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
2:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 4 | |
Ballajura - Mixed B | |
Guildford - Mixed B | |
Sunday 20 May 2018 | |||||
10:00AM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Seamer - Mixed B | Guildford - Mixed B | ||
12:00PM | Courtside Multisports | Courtside - Mixed B | Striker Leeming - Mixed B | ||
2:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Ballajura - Mixed B | Bouncer - Mixed B |
Sunday 20 May 2018 | |
10:00AM Seamer Indoor Sports WACA | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |
Guildford - Mixed B | |
12:00PM Courtside Multisports Court 1 | |
Courtside - Mixed B | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
2:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 4 | |
Ballajura - Mixed B | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
Sunday 27 May 2018 | |||||
9:00AM | Striker Leeming | Sharks - Mixed B | Guildford - Mixed B | ||
12:00PM | Courtside Multisports | Courtside - Mixed B | Ballajura - Mixed B | ||
12:15PM | Striker Leeming | Striker Leeming - Mixed B | Seamer - Mixed B |
Sunday 27 May 2018 | |
9:00AM Striker Leeming Court 4 | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
Guildford - Mixed B | |
12:00PM Courtside Multisports Court 1 | |
Courtside - Mixed B | |
Ballajura - Mixed B | |
12:15PM Striker Leeming Court 4 | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |
Sunday 10 Jun 2018 | |||||
9:00AM | Striker Leeming | Sharks - Mixed B | Bouncer - Mixed B | ||
10:30AM | Guildford Indoor Sports | Guildford - Mixed B | Striker Leeming - Mixed B | ||
2:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Ballajura - Mixed B | Seamer - Mixed B |
Sunday 10 June 2018 | |
9:00AM Striker Leeming Court 4 | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
10:30AM Guildford Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Guildford - Mixed B | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
2:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 4 | |
Ballajura - Mixed B | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |
Sunday 17 Jun 2018 | |||||
10:00AM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Seamer - Mixed B | Courtside - Mixed B | ||
10:30AM | Guildford Indoor Sports | Guildford - Mixed B | Ballajura - Mixed B | ||
10:30AM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Bouncer - Mixed B | Sharks - Mixed B |
Sunday 17 June 2018 | |
10:00AM Seamer Indoor Sports WACA | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |
Courtside - Mixed B | |
10:30AM Guildford Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Guildford - Mixed B | |
Ballajura - Mixed B | |
10:30AM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
Sunday 24 Jun 2018 | |||||
10:00AM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Seamer - Mixed B | Bouncer - Mixed B | ||
12:00PM | Courtside Multisports | Courtside - Mixed B | Guildford - Mixed B | ||
12:15PM | Striker Leeming | Striker Leeming - Mixed B | Sharks - Mixed B |
Sunday 24 June 2018 | |
10:00AM Seamer Indoor Sports WACA | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
12:00PM Courtside Multisports Court 1 | |
Courtside - Mixed B | |
Guildford - Mixed B | |
12:15PM Striker Leeming Court 4 | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
Sunday 01 Jul 2018 | |||||
10:30AM | Guildford Indoor Sports | Guildford - Mixed B | Bouncer - Mixed B | ||
12:00PM | Courtside Multisports | Courtside - Mixed B | Seamer - Mixed B | ||
12:15PM | Striker Leeming | Striker Leeming - Mixed B | Ballajura - Mixed B |
Sunday 01 July 2018 | |
10:30AM Guildford Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Guildford - Mixed B | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
12:00PM Courtside Multisports Court 1 | |
Courtside - Mixed B | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |
12:15PM Striker Leeming Court 4 | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
Ballajura - Mixed B | |
Sunday 08 Jul 2018 | |||||
10:00AM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Seamer - Mixed B | Sharks - Mixed B | ||
10:30AM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Bouncer - Mixed B | Ballajura - Mixed B | ||
12:15PM | Striker Leeming | Striker Leeming - Mixed B | Courtside - Mixed B |
Sunday 08 July 2018 | |
10:00AM Seamer Indoor Sports WACA | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
10:30AM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
Ballajura - Mixed B | |
12:15PM Striker Leeming Court 4 | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
Courtside - Mixed B | |
Sunday 15 Jul 2018 | |||||
9:00AM | Striker Leeming | Sharks - Mixed B | Ballajura - Mixed B | ||
10:30AM | Guildford Indoor Sports | Guildford - Mixed B | Courtside - Mixed B | ||
12:15PM | Striker Leeming | Striker Leeming - Mixed B | Bouncer - Mixed B |
Sunday 15 July 2018 | |
9:00AM Striker Leeming Court 4 | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
Ballajura - Mixed B | |
10:30AM Guildford Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Guildford - Mixed B | |
Courtside - Mixed B | |
12:15PM Striker Leeming Court 4 | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
Sunday 22 Jul 2018 | |||||
10:15AM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Sharks - Mixed B | Seamer - Mixed B | ||
11:30AM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Striker Leeming - Mixed B | Bouncer - Mixed B |
Sunday 22 July 2018 | |
10:15AM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 4 | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |
11:30AM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 4 | |
Striker Leeming - Mixed B | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
Friday 27 Jul 2018 | |||||
Preliminary Final | |||||
6:30PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Seamer - Mixed B | Bouncer - Mixed B |
Friday 27 July 2018 | |
6:30PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 4 | |
Preliminary Final | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |
Bouncer - Mixed B | |
Sunday 29 Jul 2018 | |||||
Grand Final | |||||
12:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Sharks - Mixed B | Seamer - Mixed B |
Sunday 29 July 2018 | |
12:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 4 | |
Grand Final | |
Sharks - Mixed B | |
Seamer - Mixed B | |