Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Seamer - Ladies B | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 498 | 354 | 144 | 0 | 31 Points:
|
2
| Sharks - Ladies B | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 486 | 358 | 128 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
3
| Guildford - Ladies B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 433 | 377 | 56 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
4
| Striker Leeming - Ladies B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 434 | 388 | 46 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
5
| Bouncer - Ladies B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 349 | 498 | -149 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
6
| Ballajura - Ladies B | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 316 | 541 | -225 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
Sunday 02 Aug 2020 | |||||
1:00PM | Striker Leeming | Striker Leeming - Ladies B | Sharks - Ladies B | ||
1:00PM | Striker Leeming | Seamer - Ladies B | Bouncer - Ladies B | ||
1:00PM | Striker Leeming | Ballajura - Ladies B | Guildford - Ladies B |
Sunday 02 August 2020 | |
1:00PM Striker Leeming Court 1 | |
Striker Leeming - Ladies B | |
Sharks - Ladies B | |
1:00PM Striker Leeming Court 2 | |
Seamer - Ladies B | |
Bouncer - Ladies B | |
1:00PM Striker Leeming Court 3 | |
Ballajura - Ladies B | |
Guildford - Ladies B | |
Sunday 09 Aug 2020 | |||||
Rnd 2 | |||||
1:00PM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Ballajura - Ladies B | Sharks - Ladies B | ||
Rnd 2 | |||||
1:00PM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Bouncer - Ladies B | Guildford - Ladies B | ||
Rnd 2 | |||||
1:00PM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Seamer - Ladies B | Striker Leeming - Ladies B |
Sunday 09 August 2020 | |
1:00PM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 3 | |
Rnd 2 | |
Ballajura - Ladies B | |
Sharks - Ladies B | |
1:00PM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Rnd 2 | |
Bouncer - Ladies B | |
Guildford - Ladies B | |
1:00PM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Rnd 2 | |
Seamer - Ladies B | |
Striker Leeming - Ladies B | |
Sunday 16 Aug 2020 | |||||
1:00PM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Seamer - Ladies B | Guildford - Ladies B | ||
1:00PM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Ballajura - Ladies B | Striker Leeming - Ladies B | ||
1:00PM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Bouncer - Ladies B | Sharks - Ladies B |
Sunday 16 August 2020 | |
1:00PM Seamer Indoor Sports WACA | |
Seamer - Ladies B | |
Guildford - Ladies B | |
1:00PM Seamer Indoor Sports MCG | |
Ballajura - Ladies B | |
Striker Leeming - Ladies B | |
1:00PM Seamer Indoor Sports BAY 13 | |
Bouncer - Ladies B | |
Sharks - Ladies B | |
Sunday 23 Aug 2020 | |||||
1:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Ballajura - Ladies B | Seamer - Ladies B | ||
1:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Bouncer - Ladies B | Striker Leeming - Ladies B | ||
1:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Guildford - Ladies B | Sharks - Ladies B |
Sunday 23 August 2020 | |
1:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 1 | |
Ballajura - Ladies B | |
Seamer - Ladies B | |
1:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 2 | |
Bouncer - Ladies B | |
Striker Leeming - Ladies B | |
1:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 3 | |
Guildford - Ladies B | |
Sharks - Ladies B | |
Sunday 30 Aug 2020 | |||||
12:30PM | Guildford Indoor Sports | Ballajura - Ladies B | Bouncer - Ladies B | ||
1:30PM | Guildford Indoor Sports | Guildford - Ladies B | Striker Leeming - Ladies B | ||
1:30PM | Guildford Indoor Sports | Sharks - Ladies B | Seamer - Ladies B |
Sunday 30 August 2020 | |
12:30PM Guildford Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Ballajura - Ladies B | |
Bouncer - Ladies B | |
1:30PM Guildford Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Guildford - Ladies B | |
Striker Leeming - Ladies B | |
1:30PM Guildford Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Sharks - Ladies B | |
Seamer - Ladies B | |
Sunday 06 Sep 2020 | |||||
1:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Guildford - Ladies B | Sharks - Ladies B | ||
1:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Bouncer - Ladies B | Striker Leeming - Ladies B | ||
1:00PM | Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium | Ballajura - Ladies B | Seamer - Ladies B |
Sunday 06 September 2020 | |
1:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 1 | |
Guildford - Ladies B | |
Sharks - Ladies B | |
1:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 2 | |
Bouncer - Ladies B | |
Striker Leeming - Ladies B | |
1:00PM Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 3 | |
Ballajura - Ladies B | |
Seamer - Ladies B | |
Sunday 13 Sep 2020 | |||||
1:00PM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Ballajura - Ladies B | Sharks - Ladies B | ||
1:00PM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Bouncer - Ladies B | Guildford - Ladies B | ||
1:00PM | Bouncer Sports Centre | Seamer - Ladies B | Striker Leeming - Ladies B |
Sunday 13 September 2020 | |
1:00PM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 3 | |
Ballajura - Ladies B | |
Sharks - Ladies B | |
1:00PM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Bouncer - Ladies B | |
Guildford - Ladies B | |
1:00PM Bouncer Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Seamer - Ladies B | |
Striker Leeming - Ladies B | |
Sunday 20 Sep 2020 | |||||
1:00PM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Seamer - Ladies B | Guildford - Ladies B | ||
1:00PM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Ballajura - Ladies B | Striker Leeming - Ladies B | ||
1:00PM | Seamer Indoor Sports | Bouncer - Ladies B | Sharks - Ladies B |
Sunday 20 September 2020 | |
1:00PM Seamer Indoor Sports WACA | |
Seamer - Ladies B | |
Guildford - Ladies B | |
1:00PM Seamer Indoor Sports MCG | |
Ballajura - Ladies B | |
Striker Leeming - Ladies B | |
1:00PM Seamer Indoor Sports BAY 13 | |
Bouncer - Ladies B | |
Sharks - Ladies B | |
Sunday 27 Sep 2020 | |||||
9:00AM | Striker Leeming | Striker Leeming - Ladies B | Sharks - Ladies B | ||
1:00PM | Striker Leeming | Seamer - Ladies B | Bouncer - Ladies B | ||
1:00PM | Striker Leeming | Ballajura - Ladies B | Guildford - Ladies B |
Sunday 27 September 2020 | |
9:00AM Striker Leeming Court 2 | |
Striker Leeming - Ladies B | |
Sharks - Ladies B | |
1:00PM Striker Leeming Court 1 | |
Seamer - Ladies B | |
Bouncer - Ladies B | |
1:00PM Striker Leeming Court 3 | |
Ballajura - Ladies B | |
Guildford - Ladies B | |
Sunday 04 Oct 2020 | |||||
12:00PM | Guildford Indoor Sports | Ballajura - Ladies B | Bouncer - Ladies B | ||
1:00PM | Guildford Indoor Sports | Guildford - Ladies B | Striker Leeming - Ladies B | ||
1:00PM | Guildford Indoor Sports | Sharks - Ladies B | Seamer - Ladies B |
Sunday 04 October 2020 | |
12:00PM Guildford Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Ballajura - Ladies B | |
Bouncer - Ladies B | |
1:00PM Guildford Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Guildford - Ladies B | |
Striker Leeming - Ladies B | |
1:00PM Guildford Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Sharks - Ladies B | |
Seamer - Ladies B | |
Sunday 11 Oct 2020 | |||||
1:00PM | Striker Leeming | Seamer - Ladies B | Sharks - Ladies B | ||
1:00PM | Striker Leeming | Guildford - Ladies B | Striker Leeming - Ladies B |
Sunday 11 October 2020 | |
1:00PM Striker Leeming Court 1 | |
Seamer - Ladies B | |
Sharks - Ladies B | |
1:00PM Striker Leeming Court 3 | |
Guildford - Ladies B | |
Striker Leeming - Ladies B | |
Sunday 18 Oct 2020 | |||||
12:45PM | Striker Leeming | Sharks - Ladies B | Guildford - Ladies B |
Sunday 18 October 2020 | |
12:45PM Striker Leeming Court 1 | |
Sharks - Ladies B | |
Guildford - Ladies B | |
Sunday 01 Nov 2020 | |||||
1:00PM | Striker Leeming | Seamer - Ladies B | Sharks - Ladies B |
Sunday 01 November 2020 | |
1:00PM Striker Leeming Court 2 | |
Seamer - Ladies B | |
Sharks - Ladies B | |